STADES.CH
le site de tous les stades de Suisse
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
TOUS LES STADES SUISSES
PAR LOCALITE
  

Löhracker

Brügglifeld
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen

Telli
Aarolina
Längacker
Schwimmbad
Schwimmbad

Hubel
Spiserwies
Tannacher
Löösch
Obmatt
Sonnau
Swiss Re
Tal
Tüfi
Neufeld
Löhrenacker
Gallenbüel
Moos
Gemeinde
Chiodenda
Glariers
Mêlée
Communal
Comunale
Communal
Prés-Domont
Zelgli
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben

Brüel
Ciba
Elefantenacker
Gartenhof
Städerried
Paradies
Engelgehr
Schützenmatte
Suworowmatte
Gemeinde
GESA
Grüntal
Tellenfeld
Wühre
Ziel
Planches
Gonzes
Ponte
Stacherholz
Stacherholz

Communal
Aprages
Gemeinde
Post
Widen
Bullandaz
Comunale
Ochsenbühl
Roccolo
Montagna
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Communal
Complexe sportif
Condémine
Lindenrain
Degern
Chêne
Schachen
Hausmatt
Hausmatt

Communal
Glières
Malévaux
Comunale
Comunale

Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Gennecy
St-Jacques


 

Lättich
Giessenpark
Ri-Au
Aue
Seebad
Comunale
Combettaz
Bioley
Moos
Mühlefeld
Rheinau
Bedeglia
Bedeglia

Comunale
Bäumlihof
Buschwilerhof
Buschwilerhof

Hörnli
Hörnli
Hörnli
Hörnli

Landhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof

Schorenmatte
Schützenmatte
St.Jakob Park
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen

Grands-Prés
Acherwis
Bxa im häuli
Clos
Sous-Ville
Schwendi
Peupliers
Ifang
Patriziale
Fleuri
Strandbad
Route des Prés
Route des Prés

Brunnmatt
Caserma
Caserma
Caserma

Comunale
Comunale
(t.sec.)
Geretta
Geretta

Semine
Semine

Aemmenmatt-Galactina

Giessenbad
Mühlematt
Communal
Communal
Meienägger
Grafenstein
Hägli
Schönau
Neubrückstrasse
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend

Bodenweid
Brünnen
Holenacker
Länggasse
Lory
Neufeld
Neufeld
Neufeld
Neufeld

Oberes Murifeld
Spitalacker
Steigerhubel
Steigerhubel

Suisse-Wankdorf
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld

Weissenstein
Weissenstein
Weissenstein
Weissenstein

Wyler
Wyler

Oberdorf
Municipal
Neufeld
Alpenblick
Grangettes
Murdines
Intercommunal
Relais
NOK
NOK

Stüdlihau
Vallone
Vallone

Giriz
Schachen
Frauenmatten
Champagne
Champagne

Curling
Gurzelen
Jakobstrasse
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld

Mettmoos
Mühlefeld
Mühlefeld

Tilleul-Linde
Campagne
Mutti
Communal
Linth
Linth

Spiegelfeld
Comunale
Lieta
Breite
Geren
Gesora
Steiacher
Steiacher

Letten
Neuhof
Niedermatt
Roche
Sternenfeld
Bruggfeld
Ram
Chênes
Georges-Lacroix
Champ Rond
Wegmühle
Wegmühle

Tuleu
Léon Burrus
Léon Burrus

Communal
Cour
Gemeinde
Centre Sportif
Trello Abegglen
Sur-la-Forêt
Communal
Communal
Bois-de-la-Borgne
Peupliers
Peupliers

Pradello
Pradello

Grien
Bärenmatte
Waffenplatz
Sur la Côte
Geschina
Glismatten
San Rocco
Marches
Ebnet
Au
Gemeinde
Schoeller-Meyer
Lindenbuck
Brühl
Hinterleisibach
Amag
Rheinau
Wynenfeld
Wynenfeld

Göbsimühle
Erachfeld
Bouleyres
Schomatten
Seefeld
Croix-de-Pierre
Lachen
AMP
Neumatt
Neumatt

Schützematt
Schützematt
Schützematt

Perrausaz
Kirchberg
Iles
Gemeinde
Communal
Breite
Gilbert Dubois (détruit)
Gilbert Dubois
(détruit)
Rietly
Mühlemoos
Byfang


 

Meriggio
Comunale
Comunale
Madonnina
Comunale
Comelina
Casai
Sciree
Maglio
Patriziale

Comunale
Fontenette
Fontenette

S.Michele
Passera
Zandone
Zandone

St.Martin
San Gian
San Gian

Gerascia
Bozons
Pont-Chalais
Centre Sportif Régional
Pra-Roman
Eizmoos
Röhrliberg
Cinq Communes
Derrière-Ville
Battoir
Communal
Riau de la Maula
Communal
Collines
Garenne
Lussy
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères

Municipal
Grassy
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Plaine
Courtes-Rayes
Pont
Trois-Chênes
Essinges
Combuissant
Sorécot
Etang
Chevrens
Chevrens

Grèves
Grèves

Crevel
Comunale
Communal
Pignürit
Municipal
Obere Au
Obere Au

Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse

Ponte
Gabes
Comunale
Marc-Burdet
Perraires
Chézards
Littoral
Planeyse
Pontet
Tavesio
Tavesio

Procure
Alfred-Comoli
Fougères
Sécheron
Nadighe
Chaucey
Rojalets
Stand
Pré du Crêt
Grand Locle
Freybonnaz
Courtine
Courtine
Manège
Manège

Communal
Communal
Communal
Rive
Nebian
Marche
Grands Bois
Grands Bois

Monte
Tilleuls
Communal
Froideville
Canal
Communal
Bellevie
Sous-Graitery
Virelore
Creugenat
Praye
Communal
Prés
Communal
Ecoles
Praly
Centre Sportif
Nitou
Communal
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Léchère
Communal
Boscone
Trois Chênes
Prélards
Prélards

Chisaz
Ruayre
Praz-Amiet
Communal
Communal

Porto
Abattoirs
Place du Billard
Deven
Ruvines
Scuole (jun.D)
Piazzano
Piazzano



 

Chrüzmatt
Communal
Lomont
Valeigia
Bühlfeld
Erlimatt
Langacker
Langacker

Sportzentrum
Sogn Bistgaun
Mühlefeld
KartonDeisswil
Grabmatt
Blancherie
Prés-Roses
Pâquerettes
Heidenegg
Pran
Hofmatt
Erlen
Rheinauen
Schulhaus
Eichi
Prakerwiesen
Dornau
Reussfeld
Acla da Fontauna
Complexe Sportif
Vial
Vial

Sous-le-Mont
Pâquier
Paquier

Pâquier
Paquier

Comunale
FC Donneloye
Gigersloch
Weiden
Eschenmoos
Inseli
Buen
Buen

Zelgli
Birchhölzli
Leimacker
Sika
Ey
Ey

Sonnenhof


 

Risch
Schmiedhof
Schindler
Gill
Untersand
Trois Sapins
Rueyre
Rueyre

Belle-Place
Bellicot
Grand-Record
Graveyre
Croset
Vieux Chêne
Eselriet
Mühlematt
Schürwies
Schulwiese
Brand
Hard
Netzi
Rappenmöösli
See
Bilg
Feldbreite
Mooshüsli
Ruag
Gersag
Listrig
Wyden
Farbschachen
Grands Bois
Bois-de-la-Chapelle
Croix-Blanche
Cartes
Chênes
Baudet
Au-Allmend
Baumann Federn
Moos
Pfaffenmatt
Sportpark
Eschenwies
Weiherhaus
Herdern
Ebnet
Communal
Communal
Grèves
Champ-Giroud
Communal
Hintere Matten
Saint-Georges
Sonpieu
Sablons
St-Jean


 

Millières
Comunale
Alte Glattwis
Neue Glattwis
Pra-Novy
Hüttenwis
Communal
Schwarzbrünneli
Rochette
Esp (Stadion)
Esp (Sportplatz)
Esp (Stadion)
Au
Schützenwiese
Sugits
Sugits

Prau La Selva
Allmend
Kressmatt
Banau
Eggen
Communal
Communal
Looren
Communal
Vulsy
Fornaci
Centre Sportif
Châtaigneraie
Kleine Allmend
Chrummen
Egg
Kittler
Derrière-les-Jardins
Grabensaal
Guintzet
Guintzet

Mon-Repos
Motta
Motta

St-Léonard
Ebnet
Pré-Camuz
Village
Frutighus
Wengmatti
Bad
Charnot


 

Madrusen
Schlatt
Mehrzweckanlage
Mehrzweckanlage

Wolfstiege
Balexert
Bois-de-la-Bâtie
Bois-de-la-Bâtie

Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde

Charmilles (DETRUIT)
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex

Varembé
Varembé
Varembé

Gravières
Campari
Kirchacker
Werd
Bächlifeld
Vorderried
Communal
Marais
Centre Sportif
Gallinascia
Gemeinde
Argine
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Chandolan
Chandolan

En Bord
En Bord

Perrerets
Buchholz
Eichhölzli
Schachenbrücke
Perin
Places
Cappelletta
Dammweg
Tierpark
San Giorgio
San Giorgio

Neumättli
Roviscaglie
Gerre
Seraize
Büchenwald
Riet
Mühlbach
Riedweg
Fraisiers
Genève (La Praille)
Marignac
Blanché
Bois de Chêne
Férouse
Tuileries
Auges
Pré de Savioz
Communal
Chantemerle
Chantemerle

Bänelimatte
Comunale
Grossriet
Milandia Migros
Milandia Migros

Brühl
Riedern
Riedern
Riedern

Grabacker
Pranoé
Communal
Pougyres
Pascolet
Arniacher
Thalibühl
Gutmoos
Bruwald
Piodelle
Marais
Füllerich
Füllerich

Linde
Schützenmatte


 

Tscheggenau
Breite
Zinsmatten
Spiegelberg
Aesch
Sonnematte
Wiltschen
Jonentäli
Vieilles Carrières
Schlag
Gerbe
Waldgarten
Sangera
Lohäcker
Lohäcker

Rüti
Rüti
Rüti

Dorf
Grossmatt
Ebnet
Kreckel
Tattes
Terrain de Rugby
Budlei
Waldruhe
Langacker
Waldäcker
Bogenhüsli
Ey
Hüssenbüel
Hegler
Arena
Chöpfli
Schachen
Allmend
Waldegg
Seefeld
Ehret
Schulhaus
St.Johann
Bahnhof
Eichen
Dornacker
Nationales Sportzentrum
Nationales Sportzentrum



 

Gerbihof
Grabachern
Wintersried
Wintersried

Fontanivas
Rötschmatte
Lanzenen
Lanzenen

Erlenwäldli
Erlenwäldli
Erlenwäldli

Gemeinde
PTT Sportzentrum
Boschetto
Boschetto

Combes
Caserma
Eyfeld
Rain


 

Gyrisberg
Gyrisberg
Hambühl

Gemeinde
Grünfeld


 

Hard
Hofmatt
Lischmatt
Zelglimatt
Kleematt
Grafstal
Dossenmatte
Hinterfluh
Erli
St.Peter
Brunnenmoos
Hochweid
Birkenring
Birkenring

Sonnmatt
Aarebrücke
Niedermatt
Grie
Stighag
Seebli
Eichhalde
Liebenau
Walke

Buchsee
Liebefeld-Hessgut
Sekundarschule
Wander
Inseli
Chilchacher
Burgerfeld
Döbeli
Seewisen
Kleinfeld
Fallacher
Heslibach
Ebnet
Luterbach
Ritzer


 

Tigneuses
Mannerot
Champ Marpaux
Arêtes
Charrière (annexes)
Charrière
Charrière
(annexes)
Charrière (annexes)
Forges
Foulets
Pâquerettes
St-Joux
Moulin
Fin de Dessous
Gouttes
Loveys
Communal
Bel-Air
Gérénaz
Cygognes
Nestlé
Lag Sec
Peterswinkel
Seefeld
Cavoitane
Combatte-Marepos
Finnubach
Jorat
Ried
Hard
Hard
Hard

Rankmatte
Sihlmatte
Moos
Gymnasium
Müsch
Nau
Blauen
Gillenau
Blécherette
Blécherette
Blécherette
Blécherette

Bois-Gentil
Bois-Gentil
Bois-Gentil

Grand-Vennes
Juan-Antonio Samaranch
Marronniers
Marronniers
Marronniers

Pierre-de-Plan
Pontaise
Valmont
Valmont

Vidy
Vidy

Bifang
Bifang

Communal
Saint-Marc
Communal
Ancien-Stand
Communal
Communal

Jeanneret
Marais
Marais

Châtaignier
Centre Sportif
Sous-la-Velle
Communal
Crêtets
Communal
Anzan
Schlossfeld
Moos
Christ-Roi
Papillons
Wilmatten
Gemeinde
Fongière
Champ Nauger
Chaux
Brenet
Maison des Congrès
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Paulière
Paulière
Paulière

Communal
Biolles
Bugnon
Communal
Sportarena
Kreuzacker
Crettex-Jaquet
Saint-Martin
Genévrière
Gitterli
Gitterli

Centre Sportif
Vincenzo Vela
Vincenzo Vela

Ruopigen
Gemeinde
Lido
Morettina
Morettina

Comunale
Wase
Weiher
Faclay
Saleggi
Cappella
Kirchenfeld
Kirchenfeld

Kirchgasse
Communal
Cornaredo 
Cornaredo 

Cornaredo (t.sec.)
Cornaredo (t.sec.)

Vernes
Vomero
Vomero

Grossmatt
Schützenmatte
Chanoz-Brocard
Grand-Pont
swissporarena (Allmend)
Grenzhof
Hubelmatt
Hubelmatt
Hubelmatt

Tribschen
Utenberg
Wartegg
Gemeinde
Grien


 

Fin-du-Monde
Neumatt
Regionale
Pineta
Comunale
Plantys
Karlihof
Oberei
Boschetto
Widenbad
Gérine
Schilling
Wyland Arena
Octodure
Porte d'Octodure
Espérance
Saint-Jean
Communal
Champ de Croix
Hofmatt
Allmend
Municipal
Pfrundmatte
Obermoos
Sovaglia
Sovaglia
Sovaglia

Comunale
Kleine Kreuzzelg
Tiergarten
Adorna
Comunale
Fluckmatt
Gemeinde
Chrüzegg
Schule
Gord
Geira
Palestre
Arbères
Centre Sportif Municipal
Vaudagne
Communal
Pré l'Etang
Communal
Connai-Dessus
Hartes
Communal
Centro Sportivo
Perrey Rosset
Navisance
Estivage
Bata-Park
Riburg
Steinli
Steinli
Steinli

Saint-Maurice-de-Laques
Schwerzi
Communal
Moubra
Gravière
Ram
Communal
Péchai
Noyeraya
Philippe Pottier
Verneys
Kolbenstein
Chailly
Saussaz
Vert-Bois
Staffel
Comunale
Comunale

San Giorgio
Lattecaldo Prevel
Parc
Parc

Bergerie
Bergerie

Clos-de-Mézières
Chalière
Sur la Montagne
Breite
Brühl
Hirzenfeld
Schönegg
Au
Au

Welschmatt
Waldegg
Sandreutenen
Sandreutenen

Muttli
Widmen
Plavaux
Brühl

Molière
Pra-Pury
Prehl
Margelacker
Mulini
Mulini



 

Glarner Unterland
Stapfen
Stämpfel
Oberstufenzentrum
Rietweg
Wiggis
Chanet
Charmettes
Maladière

Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot

Puits-Godet
Serrières (DETRUIT)
Serrières
(DETRUIT)
Stausee
Zentrum
Langriet
Rietzelg
Randenblick
Simons
Burgerallee
Niederfeld
Breite
Breite

Inseli
Inseli

GC-Campus
Altfeld
Gemeinde
Rehwiese
Allmeind
Flawilerstrasse

Schi
Schule
Schule
Huebwis
Hüniken
Riedmatten
Schule
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Pian Scairolo
Communal
Bühlwäldli
Paraplegiker Zentrum
Seeblick
Gisora
Garbinasca
Seefeld
Längimoos
Schwimmbadwiese
Ouches
Colovray
Colovray
Colovray

Marens


 

Emme
Kächbrunnen
Z'Hof
Brunewiis
Schützenrain
Schützenrain

Chliriet
Cholenmoos
Schelmengrube
Hübeli
Eisweiher
Eisweiher

Hegmatten
Bechburg
Schachenweid
Im Feld
Verchy
Kleinholz Sportplatz
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion

Evaux
Evaux
Evaux
Evaux
Evaux

Municipal
Tattes
Tattes

Communal
Au
Au

Puisoir
Comunale
Communal
Aare
Proz
Jorat
Comunale
Oberfeld
Rüti
Falkenmatt
Falkenmatt

Grand-Bois


 

Boralles
Champs Léderrey
Montelly
Champ Carré
Municipal
Stauffaz
Léchire
Cul-du-Vernard
Reussfeld
Municipal
Droit
Port-en-Chanivet
Coutri
Chantemerle
Florimont
Rietli
Barzloo
Steinbach
Moos
Fuhra
Fuhra

Sellen
Ecovots
Cherpines
Cherpines

Sageboden
Finage
Chavannes
Comunale
Comunale

Marais
Comunale
Comunale
Communal
Banné
Tirage
Communal
Gemeinde
Delley
Grèves
Cortini
Abériaux
Hexmatt
Sandgruben
Campirasc
Riombochon
Riombochon

Fleur-de-Lys
Ecoulas
Verney
Rochettaz
Municipal
Biee


 

Igniu
Au
Trube
Herdli
Comunale
Communal
Lido
Moos
Rhoneglut
Champ-du-Bois
Birkenau
Brügi
Entenmoos
Chaudrette
Chaudrette

Wisacher
Gand-Kien
Kleinfeld
Einschlag
Einschlag

Fiechten
Moos
Moos

Champ du Pont
Censuy
Verdeaux
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Communal
Rondins
Rondins
Rondins

Saulzas
Stapfenwies
Schiffacker
Condemine
Chalchbüel
Sternen
Au
Barreyres
Gemeinde
Riederwald
Wyler
Grendelmatte
Grendelmatte

Landauer
Landauer
Landauer

Arlets
San Giorgio
Quadrifoglio
Rotzerane
Comunale
Bossloch
Brühl
Winkel
Communal
Marais
Kanti
Weitenzelg
Bossens
Glaney
Unterallmend
Pestalozzi
Mehrzweckanlage
Fluh
Combernesse
Chärnsmatt
Lindau
Moos
Stampfi
Gemeinde
Cioldina
Hunzigenrüti
Isleren
Pierre
Pierre

Isla
Aérodrome
Widau
Niderwis
Heuel
Schachen
Moos
Tüfiwis
Tüfiwis

Schützenberg
Bärematt
Rheinblick
Schützenwiese
Tödi
Beunde
Galmis


 

Canvera
Oeyetli
Zenetsmatte
Kalbermatten
Mattli
Maxon
Giessacker
Communal
Saint-Laurent
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Communal
Fourches
Gittaz
Herbette
Praz-Dagoud
Daillets
Camp du Scex
Iles
Dorigny
Epine
Laviau
Mosses
Gemeinde
Chaillen
Promulins
Mezzera
Regionale

Bühlmoos
Seefeld
Centre Sportif
St-Germain (ancien)
St-Germain (nouveau)
St-Amour
Valgersa
Pérosé
Rheinwiese
Breite
Bühl
Dreispitz
Dreispitz

Gruben
Schweizersbild
Grundmatte
Grüner Wald
Kastelen
Hafenfeld
Weni
Schachen
Paradies
Brüel
Oberwiesen
Zelgli
Blindenmoos
Crap Gries
Allmeind
Gwatt
Rütimatten
Gasthof
Moos

Sand West
Thurfeld
Feld
Feld

Kilchmatte
Wissenhusen
Wissenhusen

Horbenmatt
Rohrmatte
Moosmättili
Wyden
Lamm
Pöschen
Dürrenhübel
Zimikerried
Zimikerried

Tschaibrunnen
Gurlaina
Dulezi
Musterplatz
Zilweg
Isola
Isola

Seeland
Nazot
Zelgli
Zelgli

Centro Sportivo
Centro Sportivo

San Martino
Rolli
Schild
Ausserdorf
Condémines
Letten
Ancien Stand
Parc des Sports
Tourbillon
Grünau
Kett
Tannenbrunn
DSM
Chaussées
Jogne
Miouda
FC Solothurn Stadion
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl

Patriziale
Patriziale
Patriziale

Communal
Bozze (ancien)
Ganon
Stand
Communal
Communal

Sur le Questre
Buchen
AC-Zentrum
Räumli
Mittlerzelg
Bord du Lac
Terrain de Rugby
Châtillon
Fin-des-Fourches
Fin-des-Fourches

Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz

Zaccou
Marcy
Vieux-Moulin
Champs-Fallats
Burgbühl
Espenmoos
Gewerbeschule
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos

Kreuzbleiche
Kreuzbleiche
Kreuzbleiche

Lerchenfeld
Paul-Grüninger
Rotmonten
Rheinau
Birchmatten
Jean-Paul Brigger
Gemeinde
Schwandholz
Bützel
Montalbano
Frohberg
Ackersand
Eichli
Emmig
Eichfeld
Erlen
Schönau
Zelg
Sportzentrum
Bustelbach
Degerfeld
Bleiche
Schöntal
Eschfeld
Feldheim
Affolter
Communal
Chablais
Hofstattmatten
Weiersmatt
Allmend
Allmend

Schlottermilch
Zell
Galgenwald


 

Gemeinde
Kleinzelg
Tägermoos
Rüti
Mutteins
Orange
Comunale
Gabi
Brere
Centro Sportivo Nazionale
Unner der Furra
Centro Sportivo
Giascion
Landhaus
Brand
Etzliberg
Stockwiesen
Känelboden
Känelmatt
Marais
Sous-Moulin
Stucki
Arena
Burgerweg
Burgerweg

Lachen
Strandbad
Strandbad
Strandbad

Waldeck
Waldeck

Zelgli
Rheinau
Plaza d'ava
Breite
Vogéaz
Comunale
Lovières
Perrausaz
Schäracher
Schäracher

Blumenau
Leitawies
Leinfeld
Prau Daron
Fayot
Gufalons
Unterdorf-Hasenlehn
Pustget
Kellen
Linthstrasse
Gmeiwerch
Gemeinde


 

Gemeinde
Sürenloh
Pécal
Chruzelen
Lido
Rankhof
Bächen
Färberacher
Färberacher

Juch
Steig
Unterau
Rüfeli
Chlösterli
Weihermatt
Feld
Communal
Buchholz
Buchholz
Buchholz

Heusser-Staub-Wiese
Weissenstein
Benknerstrasse


 

Centro Sportivo
Rheinpark
Biolley
Prés-sous-la-Ville
Rovanada
Paleten
Criblet
Tourbière
Bual
Schachen
Ronds-Prés
Comunale
Saint-Laurent
Municipal
Municipal

Chétillon
San Fedele
San Fedele

Bécassière
Municipal
Californie
Capite
Copet
Copet

Veyre
Veyre

Pathier
Grand-Donzel
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy

Village
Monda
Sotaram
Prés-Ronds
Comunale
Communal
Taille
Taille

Pont du Flon
Platy
Coin du Bois
Gollards
Vivier
Vivier

Comma
Tronchenaz
Suze
Erbslet
Badmatte
Platey
Muehleye
Gries
Neuwies
Morentze
Saint-Denis
Colombettes
Communal
Condémine (Rappes)
Communal


 

Lerbermatt
Beichlen
Schönegg
Gemeinde
Lienisberg
Laupenstrasse
Exi
Schulhaus
Buhnacker
Sandgrube
Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum

Stockmatt
Dürrbach
Staadfeld
Chrüzmatt
Grosswies
Schmiedematte
Grüenau
Schomatten
Schomatten

Moos
Moos
Thermoplan (ex-Weiher)
Güttingersreuti
Mettlen
Mühlacker
Altenburg
Kreuzzelg
Kreuzzelg

Scharten
Moos
Meierwiesen
Aegeten
Gerzmatt
Rietsamen
Bergholz
Saane
Schlossfeld
Dägerli
AFG Arena
Breitfeld
Deutweg
Flüeli
Schützenwiese
Talgut
Talgut

Talwiesen
Talwiesen
Talwiesen

Steinacker
Reitplatz
Sporrer
Grien
Wislisau
Grüntal
Niedermatten
Paul-Walser-Stiftung
Rigacker
Allmend
Blindei
Erlenmoos
Niederhaus
Worbboden
Worbboden

Hubelgut
Birch
Kuhngässli
Ländli
Einschlag


 

Iles
Iles

Municipal
Municipal

Vuagères
Brit
Cabourles
Pré Nové


 

Unter Reben
Gass
St.Martin
Communal
Trinermatten
Trinermatten

Tannschachen
Frohe Aussicht
Geisshubel
Gemeinde
Riet
Gemeinde
Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum

Widi
Herti Allmend
Herti Allmend

Riedmatt
Allmend Brunau
Allmend Brunau

Allmend Fluntern
Allmend Fluntern

Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern

Buchwiesen
Eichrain
Eichrain

Ettenfeld
Ettenfeld

Förrlibuck
Förrlibuck

Guggach
Hardhof
Hardhof
Hardhof
Hardhof

Hardturm
Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli

Hönggerberg
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2

Katzenbach
Lengg
Letzi
Letzigrund
Letzigrund
Letzigrund (neben)
Neudorf
Neudorf
Neudorf

Sonnenberg
Sihlhölzli
Steinkluppe
Utogrund
Fronwald
Heuried
Looren
Looren
Looren
Looren

Barz
Weissenstein
Gemeinde
Gwatt
Eichhölzli
Grossmatt

 

SC Aadorf
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Bosna Aarau
FC Jugoslawia
FC Masis Aarau
FC Mladost Aarau
FC San Paolo
- - - - -
FC Aarberg
FC Aarburg
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg
US Italia Aarburg
FC Aarwangen
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Bäretswil
FC Adligenswil
FC Adligenswil
FC Wollishofen
---
FC Adliswil
FC Adliswil
SC Aegerten Brugg
FC Aesch
FC Aeugst a.A
FC Affoltern a.A
FC Agarn
---
FC Aigle
FC Aigle
FC Aïre-Le Lignon
Leventina Calcio
FC Allaman Sports
FC Alle
FC Allmendingen
CD Español Basel
FC Dardania
FC Internazionale-Milena
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Telegraph Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel
N.S.U. Morgarten
SC Genclik
US Ticinese Basel
---
SC Ciba Spez.Chemie
FC Allschwil
FC Allschwil
FC Alpnach
---
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Alterswil
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Amriswil
FC Appenzell
FC Appenzell
FC Pied-du-Jura
US Ayent-Arbaz
US Arbedo
AS Scintilla
FC Arbon 05
FC Ependes-Arconciel
FC Ardon
FC Arisdorf
FC Post Basel
FC Arlesheim
FC Arnex
AS Arogno
FC Arosa
AC Arosio
ASM Arzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Brissago
FC Ascona
FC Assens
---
FC Attalens
FC Attiswil
FC Au-Berneck 05
FC Chêne Aubonne
SV Auenstein-Picchi
FC Kaiseraugst
SV Augst
FC Aumont-Murist
FC Chénens-Autigny
FC Auvernier
AC Vallemaggia
US Posavina Ticino
FC Avenches
FC Desportiva Avenches
US Basse-Broye
FC Piamont
FC Donzelle
US Ayent-Arbaz


 

FC Baar
FC Bad Ragaz
FC Bad Ragaz
- - - - -
FC Hochdorf
SC Balerna
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Pied-du-Jura
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Balzers
AS Bedigliora
FC Vezio
FC Ceresio
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Black-Stars
FC Grischuna Basel
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Sportfreunde
SC Steinen Basel
FC Thai Basel 06
- - - - -
FC Afyon 03
AC Milan-Club
AS Rapid Randazzo
ASV Basel-Ost
FC Basler V.Betriebe
FC Concordia Basel
FC Nordstern Basel
SC Basel Nord
SC Baudepartement Basel
SV Transmontanos Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel
AS Timau Basel
CD Lusitano Basel
FC Basel
FC Birlik
FC Concordia Basel
FC Ferad
FC Gundeldingen
FC Güney
FC JTV Basel
FC Jugos Basel
FC Polizei Basel
FC Sloboda Basel
SC Galatasaray Basel
SC Hungaria Basel
SC Steinen Basel
US Bottecchia Basel
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Baulmes
FC Baulmes
FC Bauma
FC Bavois
FC Bazenheid
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Beinwil am See
AS La Sonnaz
ES Belfaux
FC Bellach
AC Bellinzona
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
AC Bellinzona
AC Codeborgo
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
---
FC Belp
AS Ital Fulgor
CS Belprahon
FC Bercher
SC Berg
FC Beringen
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen
- - - - -
- - - - -
FC Bosporus
FC Jedinstvo
Gehörlosen SC
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bethlehem Bern
FC Bethlehem Bern
FC Länggasse
A.S. Italiana
AS Napoli Berna
BSC Young Boys
FC Bern
FFC Bern
SCI Esperia Napoli Berna
FC Breitenrain
FC Ticino Bern
SC Holligen 94
BSC Young Boys
FC Logos
FC Makedonija
FC Medsport
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Vozd
SV Slavonija Bern
US Salentina
A.S. Italiana
C.F. Espana
FC Weissenstein Bern
BSC Young Boys
FC Galicia
FC Wyler
FC Au-Berneck 05
FC Signal Bernex-Confignon
FC Bettlach
FC Bettwiesen
FC Nendaz
FC Bevaix
FC Bévilard-Malleray
FC Bex
FC Döttingen
FC Geissberg Villigen
FC Energie Beznau
GC Biaschesi
US Azzurri
FC Biberist
FC Biberstein
FC Biel-Benken
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
---
CS Lecce
FC Bözingen 34
FC Ceneri
FC Iberico Bienne
FC Mett
---
FC Etoile Biel-Bienne
FC Madretsch
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Biglen
FC Billens
FC Weesen
RC Reichenburg
SC Binningen
FC Bioggio
FC Bioggio
FC Birmensdorf
FC Birmensdorf
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Birr
FC Reusstal 97
FC Birr
- - - - -
- - - - -
- - - - -
FC Birsfelden
FC Bischofszell
FC Bodio
FC Boécourt
FC Bois d'Amont
FC Bôle
BSC Young Boys
FC Bolligen
FC Bonaduz
FC Vétérans de Boncourt
US Boncourt
FC Bonfol
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Bösingen
FC Bossonnens
FC Bottens
FC Boudry
FC Bourrignon
US Port-Valais
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Sion
AS Breganzona
FC Pradello
FC Breitenbach
FC Bremgarten
FC Bremgarten
FC Bressaucourt
FC Brig
FC Brig
AS Verzaschesi
FC Broc
SC Bronschhofen
FC Brugg
FC Brünisried
FC Brunnen
FC Brütisellen
FC Bubendorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Diana-Buchs Zürich
FC Buchs
FC Buchs
FC Aarau
FC Bühler
FC Bülach
FC Bulle
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig
SC Buochs
FC Bure
FC Büren a.A
SC Burgdorf
AC Azzurra
SC Burgdorf
FC Istanbulspor
FC Rilindja
FC Shkendija 07
FC Bursins
FC Büsingen
Bussigny-Sport FC
FC Littenheid
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Bütschwil
ex-FC Buttes-Travers
ex-FC Fleurier
FC Buttikon
FC Buttisholz
FC Bützberg


 

AS Cademario
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Camignolo
FC Camorino
Valposchiavo Calcio
AP Campionese
AC Canobbio
GC Carassesi
AS Carona
Etoile Carouge FC
US Carouge FC
AC Malcantone
---
AGS Cavigliano
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Thusis-Cazis
FC Celerina
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
AC Vallemaggia
FC Chalais
FC Sierre
---
FC Mont-Goulin
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC Valmont
FC Champagne Sports
FC Champvent
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Charmey
FC Château d'Oex
FC Aproz
FC Châteauneuf
FC Châtel-St-Denis
AS Fribourgeoise
Athlétique Regina FC
CS Interstar Genève
FC City
FC Saint-Jean Genève
US Genève-Poste FC
USI Azzurri Genève
FC Châtonnaye-Middes
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Azzurri 90 Lausanne
FC Chile Sport
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Desportivo Portugues-Lausanne
FC Espagnol Lausanne
FC Lusitano Lausanne
FC Porto Lausanne
FC Slavia Lausanne
FC Turc Lausanne
FC UPM-Cazard
Sport Lausanne Benfica
CS Chavannes-Epenex
FC Chavornay Sports
U.S.C.V.
CS Chênois
FC Chénens-Autigny
FC Chermignon
FC Cheseaux
FC Chevenez
CD Cerceda-Genève
FC Rapid Anières
FC Desportivo de Payerne
FC Ressudens
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
FC Chiasso
FC Chippis
US Chironico
FC Choulex
Chur 97
FC Gelb-Schwarz
API Orion Chur
Chur 97
FC Croatia 92 Chur
SD Mladost
FC Claro
FC Coeuve
AS Coldrerio
FC Collex-Bossy
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Colombier
FC Colombier
---
FC Pied-du-Jura
AS Comano
FC Porza
FC Combremont
FC Compesières
FC Conthey
FC Conthey
FC Contone
US Terre-Sainte
US Terre-Sainte
FC Val Terbi
FC Gruyère-Lac
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Corgémont
FC La Suze
AS La Sonnaz
FC Corminboeuf
FC Cornaux
FC Cornol
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Cortaillod
AS Castello
FC Cossonay
FC Cottens
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Courchapoix
FC Courfaivre
FC Courgenay
FC Courgevaux
FC Courrendlin
FC Courrendlin
FC Courroux
FC Court
FC Court
FC Courtedoux
FC Courtelary
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courtepin
FC Courtepin
- - - - -
FC Courtételle
FC Misery-Courtion
FC Montagny
FC Couvet
FC Fleurier
FC Couvet
FC Crans
FC Juventus Cresciano
FC Cressier
FC Cantonal Neuchâtel
FC Cressier
FC Vila Mea
FC Crissier
FC Croy
FC Cudrefin
US Basse-Broye
AS Riarena
FC Cugy-Montet
FC Cugy
FC Vignoble
FC Vignoble
CG Cureglia
AC Curio-Novaggio
FC Brusino


 

FC Dagmersellen
FC Venoge
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Aquila
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Baden
FC Kappelerhof
FC Davos
CB Lumnezia
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
---
FC Deitingen
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
FC Echandens
SC Deredingen
FC Develier
FC Diegten-Eptingen
FC Dielsdorf
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
---
FC Diessbach
FC Diessenhofen
FC Dietikon
FC Dietwil
FC Disentis
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Ems
SC Luso Chur
FC Dombresson
FC Domdidier
US Basse-Broye
FC Dompierre
US Basse-Broye
FC Dongio
FC Donneloye
SC Dornach
SC Dornach
FC Dottikon
FC Dotzigen
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
SC Düdingen
SC Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Dulliken
FC Juventus 
FC Dussnang


 

FC Ebikon
FC Ebikon
---
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Echallens
Bussigny-Sport FC
FC Echandens
FC Gruyère-Lac
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Ecublens
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Effretikon
FC Egerkingen
FC Egg
FC Eggersriet (juniors)
SC Eich
FC Eiken
FC Eiken
FC Einsiedeln
FC Elgg
FC Embrach
SC Emmen
---
---
FC Emmenbrücke
---
Engelberger SC
FC Entlebuch
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Epalinges
FC Epalinges
FC Ependes
FC Ependes-Arconciel
FC Erde
FC EDO Simme
---
SC Ersigen
ESC Erstfeld
USV Eschen-Mauren
FC Eschenbach
FC Eschenbach
FC Eschlikon
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Essertines
AS Superstar
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
FC Etagnières
FC Etoy
FC Ettingen
FC US Hérens
FC Evilard
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Evolène


 

FC Olympic Fahy
Leventina Calcio
FC Fällanden
FC Fällanden
FC Farvagny-Ogoz
FC Fehraltorf
FC Fétigny-Ménières
FC Feuerthalen
FC Fey Sports
FC Baden
FC Fislisbach
FC Kappelerhof
FC Flamatt
FC Flawil
FC Buttes-Travers
FC Fleurier
---
FC Flüelen
SC Flumenthal
FC Flums
FC Flurlingen
FC Fontainemelon
FC Fontenais
FC Maur
FC Forel-Lavaux
FC Montbrelloz
---
US Terre-Sainte
US Terre-Sainte
FC Frauenfeld
FC Freienbach
FC Frenkendorf
FC Frenkendorf
FC Etoile-Sport
FC Central Fribourg
FC Beauregard Fribourg
FC Richemond Fribourg
FC Schönberg
FC Central Fribourg
FC Fribourg
FC Fribourg
FC Frick
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Frutigen
FC Frutigen
SC Fulenbach
FC Fully


 

FC Gams
FC Sternenberg
FC Galaxy
FC Gelterkinden
FC Gelterkinden
Servette FC
CS Italien Genève
FC Rapid-Jonction-Bosna
ASPG
Clube Academico de Viseu
FC ABAG
FC Acacias-Ville
FC Association Portuguais Genève
FC Benfica Arve Genève
FC Etoile Champel
FC Famalicao de Genève
FC Hispania
FC Irmandade Galega
FC Lusitano
FC Rhexia Vessy
FC Union Sud-Américaine
Racing Club Genève
Sporting Futebol Clube
Stade Français
US Colorado
US Lecce Genève
US Tessinoise
Servette FC
Etoile Espagnole FC
FC Geneva
FC Kosova Genève
FC UGS
US Chêne-Eaux-Vives
Athlétique Regina FC
CS Interstar Genève
FC Saint-Jean Genève
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Gerlafingen
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Gerzensee
FC Giffers-Tentlingen
FC Bursins
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gingins
AC Giornico
FC Giswil
---
AC Ravecchia
AS La Turrita
US Giubiasco
AS La Sonnaz
FC Givisiez
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Glarus
FC Glattfelden
FC Glattfelden
FC Portalban-Gletterens
FC Glovelier
AS Gnosca
FC Goldach
SC Goldau
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
FC Gontenschwil
ASC Gordola
AS Gorduno
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Gossau
FC Gossau
FC Grabs
SC Grafenried
FC Grand-Lancy
Servette FC
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Ressudens
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Grandson-Tuileries
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Granges
FC Granges-Marnand
AS La Sonnaz
FC Granges-Paccot
FC Gränichen
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Greifensee
FC Sporting 93
NK Gorica Zadar
FC Grenchen
FC Fulgor
FC Wacker Grenchen
GS Italgrenchen
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Grimisuat
FC Grolley
FC Grône
GS Grono
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Grosswangen
FC Grosswangen
AC Audax-Gudo
FC Gumefens-Sorens
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Stella-Azzurra
FC Gunzwil
FC Gurmels


 

FC Haag
FC Hägendorf
FC Hägglingen
HSV Halten
FC Härkingen
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SV Meiringen
FC Hausen a.A
FC Hauterive
---
FC Heiden
FC Heimberg
FC Heitenried
FC Henau
FC Uzwil
FC Henau
FC Uzwil
NK Croatia
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
FC Herisau
FC Herisau
FC Hermance
- - - - -
FC Hermrigen
FC Goldstern
FC Herrliberg
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Hildisrieder SV
SC Wohlensee
FC Hinwil
FC Hitzkirch
FC Hochdorf
SC Soleita Hofstetten
FC Holderbank
FC Horgen
FC Horgen
FC Horw
FC Hünenberg
FC Hünibach
SC Novartis St.Johann
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Rafzerfeld
SC Huttwil
SC Huttwil
SC Wyssachen


 

FC Ibach
FC Ibach
FC Ibach
SC Schwyz
US Schluein Ilanz
FC Ins
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Interlaken
FC Bosnjak
FC Sloga
HNK Zagreb
FC Grünstern
FC Post ATP Biel-Bienne
FC Drina
GC Iragna
FC Isérables
AS Isone
---
SC Ittigen


 

SC Jegenstorf
FC Solar
SC Jegenstorf
FC Jens
FC Rapperswil-Jona


 

FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Kappel
FC Kappel
SV Kaufdorf
FC Kempttal
FC Kerns
FC Kerns
FC Kerzers
FC Kestenholz
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Kirchberg
FC Olimpica 84
FC Kirchberg
FC Döttingen
FC Kleinlützel
FC Klingnau
FC Kloten
FC Knutwil
FC Koblenz
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Kölliken
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
---
FC Konolfingen
KSV Koppigen
FC Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Kreuzlingen
SC Kriens
FC Küsnacht
FC Küsnacht
FC Küssnacht a.R
FC Küssnacht a.R
FC Küttigen


 

FC Veyron-Venoge
AS Vallée
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Deportivo
FC Deportivo
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lusitanos
FC Superga
FC Le Parc
FC Etoile-Sporting
FC Floria
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Donzelle
FC La Roche-Pont-la-Ville
FC La Sagne
FC Saint-Croix - La Sagne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
CB Laax
FC Lachen-Altendorf
FC Lachen-Altendorf
FC Etoile Laconnex
FC La Courtine
FC Lalden
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
AS Italica
FC Engizek
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
FC Langnau a.A
FC Langnau
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Laupen
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
FC Lausanne-Sport
Racing Club Lausanne
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
Racing Club Lausanne
FC La Sallaz
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC La Sallaz
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Mont-Goulin
US Portuguaise
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
AC Rossoneri
FC Lausen 72
- - - - -
FC Bagnes
FC Le Crêt-Porsel-St-Martin
FC Le Landeron
FC Azzurri
FC Centre Espagnol
FC Le Locle Sports
FC Le Locle Sports
FC Ticino
FC Le Mont
FC Le Mouret
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
FC Vallée-de-Joux
FC Léchelles
US Gloria
FC Leibstadt
FC Lengnau
FC Lens
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Lenzburg
FC Lenzerheide Valbella
FC Les Bois
FC Les Brenets
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Vallée-de-Joux
FC Les Diablerets
FC Centre Portuguais
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FC Benfica Neuchâtel
FC Bosna Cernier
FC Coffrane
FC La Courtine
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Blue Stars Sport
FC Leukerbad
FC Leuzigen
FC Leysin
FC Leytron
FC Liddes
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Liestal
FC Lignières
FC Ligornetto
AC Momo
FC Littau
FC Littenheid
FC Locarno
FC Solduno
FC Verbano
FC Lodrino
FC Lohn
FC Lommiswil
FC Lonay
Losone Sportiva
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Etoile-Broye
AC Lugano
FC Rapid Lugano
CRI Lugano
FC Trevano
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Moderna
FC Lungern
FC Luterbach
FC Lutry
FC Lutry
FC Luzern
FC Südstern
FC Luzern
Luzerner SC
SC Hota Luzern
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Inter Altstadt
SC Obergeissenstein
SV Lyss
SV Lyss


 

FC Evilard
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
US Gambarogno
AC Vallemaggia
US Magliaso Vernate
FC Vétroz
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Malters
AS Malvaglia
FC Männedorf
FC Marly
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion
FC La Combe
FC Massongex
FC Massonnens
FC Matran
FC Meggen
FC Meilen
US Meinier
SV Meiringen
FC Meisterschwanden
AS Maroggia
AS Rovio
FC Melano
AS MeliMorco
FC Mellingen
FC Mels
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Menzo Reinach
SC Menzingen
FC Merenschwand
FC Val Terbi
AS Ala Mesocco
FC Vila Mea
Meyrin FC
Meyrin FC
Meyrin FC
FC Vuisternens-Mézières
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Châtonnaye-Middes
FC Miécourt
FC Miège
US Terre-Sainte
AS Minusio
FC Misery-Courtion
FC Anniviers
FC Ressudens
---
FC Möhlin-Riburg
FC Möhlin-Riburg
NK Dinamo
US Acli
FC Noble-Contrée
FC Mönchaltorf
FC Montagny
FC Crans-Montana
FC Montcherand
US Monte Carasso
FC Cugy-Montet
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Montlingen
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Montsevelier
FC Schönbühl
FC Morbio
FC Real Caneggio
AS Maroggia
FC Superiore 72
FC Espagnol Morges
FC Forward Morges
FC Fleurier
FC Môtiers
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Moutier
FC Movelier
FC Muhen
FC Mümliswil
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Münchenstein
SC Münchenstein
FC Münchenstein
FC Münchwilen
A.C.I. Azzurri 90
FC Münsingen
FC Müntschemier
FC Muotathal
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Muri
FC Aumont-Murist
FC Murten
FC Murten
SV Muttenz
FC Olimpia Muzzano
FC Os Lusiadas


 

FC Linth 04
FC Naters
SC Nebikon
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Neftenbach
FC Netstal
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
---
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Espagnol Neuchâtel
FC Helvetia Neuchâtel
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
---
ex-ASI Audax-Friul
ex-FC Serrières Neuchâtel
FC Neuenhof
FC Neuenhof
VFC Neuhausen 90
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Neunkirch
FC Neyruz
FC Nidau
FC Niederbipp
BSC Zelgli Aarau
FC Erlinsbach
FC Azzurri Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Niederlenz
FC Sternenberg
FC Niederstetten
FC Linth 04
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Lusitanos Köniz
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Niederweningen
FC Niederweningen
FC Niederwil
FC Niederwil
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Kosova Neuchâtel
FC Paradiso
FC Piamont
FC Nottwil
FC Nottwil
FC Nottwil
AC Curio-Novaggio
AS Novazzano
FC Hochdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Obersiggenthal
FC Nuvilly
FC Hermandad Espagnol
FC Italia Nyon
Stade Nyonnais
FC Italia Nyon


 

FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Oberdorf
FC Engstringen
FC Entfelden
FC Juventina Oberentfelden
FC Oberglatt
FC Oberrieden
FC Stammheim
FC Steckholz
FC Italia Club Oberwil
FC Oberwil
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Oensingen
FC Oetwil am See
FC Oftringen
CS Ollon
FC Olten
ESV Olten
FC Fortuna Olten
FC Olten
Türkischer FC Olten
US Oltenese
FC Lancy-Sports
FC Signal Bernex-Confignon
FC Tordoya
SRD Galaica Onex
US Genève-Ville
FC Onex
FC Onex
SRD Galaica Onex
FC La Brillaz
FC Glattbrugg
FC Opfikon
FC Orbe
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Haute-Broye
FC Orpund
FC Orsières
FC Orvin
AC Osogna
FC Ostermundigen
FC Ostermundigen
FC Othmarsingen
KF Liria
FC Le Talent


 

FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
FC Pied-du-Jura
Stade Payerne
FC Venoge
FC Venoge
FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Perrefitte
FC Perroy-Sport
US Personico
FC Peseux Comète
FC Lancy-Sports
FC Taminatal
FC Pfäffikon
FC Pfyn
FC Pieterlen
FC Heitenried
FC Plaffeien
FC Plaffeien
FC Plagne
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Plan-les-Ouates
FC Plasselb
FC Pleigne
FC Poliez-Pittet
AS Pollegio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC La Roche-Pont-la-Ville
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
---
FC Piamont
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Le Crêt-Porsel-St-Martin
SV Port
FC Portalban-Gletterens
FC Portalban-Gletterens
Valposchiavo Calcio
Prangins Sports
---
FC Pratteln
FC Preonzo
FC Prez-Grandsivaz
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Prilly Sports
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
Pully Football
FC Puplinge
FC Pura


 

CB Trun-Rabius
SC Radelfingen
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Ramsen
FC Rancate
FC Rances
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Raron
FC Raron
FC Rebeuvelier
FC Rebstein
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Olympia Tavannes
FC Reconvilier
FC Regensdorf
FC Reichenbach
SC Reiden
FC Reinach
NK Posavina
FF60er-Flügelrad
FC Menzo Reinach
KF BESA Reinach
FC Remaufens
FC Renens
FC Renens
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Ressudens
FC La Heutte
FC Reuchenette
K.F. Rinia
FC Rhäzüns
FC Rheineck
FC Rheinfelden
FC Riaz
FC Richterswil
FC Richterswil
FC Rickenbach
FC Riddes
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Riederwald
FC Riedholz
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Riehen
Arbeiter Sport Club-Sparta-Helvetik
FK Vardar Basel
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Riva
SAR Rivera
FC Roche
Leventina Calcio
FC Roggwil
FC Roggwil
FC Rohr
FC Rolle
FC Romanel
FC Romanshorn
FC Romanshorn
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
SK Root
FC Rorschach
FC Rorschacherberg
FC Röschenz
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Rothenburg
FC Rothenburg
FC Rothenburg
FC Rothrist
FC Rotkreuz
SC Rore
FC Rubigen
FC Rudolfstetten
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Rue
US Rueun
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Ruggell
FC Räterschen
SV Rümlang
FC Rupperswil
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Fehraltorf
FC Russikon
FC Ruswil
FC Ruswil
FC Rüthi
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
SC Rüti b.Büren
FC Rüttenen


 

US Sant'Antonino
FC Sarina
FC Sarina
FC Saas-Fee
FC Sachseln
FC Sachseln
SV Safnern
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Saillon
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
US Basse-Broye
FC Le Talent
Saint-Blaise FC
FC Saint-Croix - La Sagne
US Saint-Gingolph
FC Saint-Légier
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saint-Maurice
AF LUC-Football
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC La Sionge
FC Salgesch
FC US ASV
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
AC San Vittore
FC Sargans
FC Sarmenstorf
FC Sarnen
FC Satigny
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savigny-Sports
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Saxon Sports
FC Schaan
FC Schaffhausen
SV Schaffhausen
FC Anadolu 98
FC Centro Gallego
---
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Schattdorf
FC Schattdorf
FC Schattdorf
FC Münsterlingen
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Schinznach Bad
- - -
FC Schleitheim
FC Schleitheim
FC Schlieren
FC Sternenberg
US Schluein Ilanz
FC Schmerikon
FC Schmitten
SC Schöftland
FC Schönbühl
FC Schönbühl
FC Schönbühl
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Schönenwerd
US Olympia Inter
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
SC Luwin.ch
FC Schüpfen
FC Schüpfen
FC Schüpfheim
FC Schwanden
FC Rothorn
FC Schwarzenburg
---
FC Schwerzenbach
FFC United Schwerzenbach
SC Schwyz
CB Scuol
FC Sedrun
SC Seengen
FC Selzach
AC Castione
AC Sementina
FC Sempach
FC Semsales
FC Ata-Spor
FC Seon
AC Momo
FC Insubrica
AS Sessa
FC Seuzach
FC Sevelen
FC Siebnen
FC Sierre
FC Sins
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sirnach
FC Sirnach
SV Sissach
FC Eiken
FC Siviriez
FC Siviriez
AS Soazza
FC Solothurn
CIS Solettese
F.K. Bratstvo
FC Atees
FC Olympia-Iliria
FC Post Solothurn
FC Solothurn
HNK Croatia
SC Blustavia
Türkischer SC Solothurn
AC Vallemaggia
AS Lusitanos
FC Someo
FC La Suze
AS Sonvico Realese
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Sonvilier
FC Gumefens-Sorens
FC Sorens
FC Soyhières
FC Speicher
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
FC Spreitenbach
FC Béroche-Gorgier
- - - - -
FC Saint-Imier
FC Mont-Soleil
FC Saint-Imier
AS Timau Basel
FC Alkar
US Napoli
US Olympia Basel
FC Chamoson
FC Amical St-Prex
FC Amical St-Prex
FC Clos du Doubs
FC St.Antoni
FC St.Gallen
FC Barbaros
FC Besa
FC Bruggen
FC Juventus St.Gallen
FC Sarajevo 92
FC St.Gallen
FC Winkeln St.Gallen
NK Ban
SC Brühl
FC Eyüp
FC Fortuna St.Gallen
SC Azzurri St.Gallen
FC St.Omar
SC Brühl
FC Rotmonten St.Gallen
FC St.Margrethen
FC St.Niklaus
FC St.Niklaus
FC St.Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Staad
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Stäfa
FC Stalden
FC Stans
FC Steckborn
FC Steffisburg
---
FC Steffisburg
---
FC Steg
FC Stein
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Steinach
---
SC Steinhausen
SC Steinhausen
FC Subingen
FC Suchy-Sports
FC Vully-Sport
FC Suhr
SV Sumiswald
FC Sursee
SC Luwin.ch
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Leuk-Susten


 

FC Tafers
FC Tägerig
FC Tägerwilen
FC Täuffelen
US Danis-Tavanasa
FC Tavannes-Tramelan
AC Taverne
AS Tegna
AC Tenero-Contra
---
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Teufen
FC Thalwil
FC Thalwil
FC Thayngen
FC Therwil
FC Therwil
FC Thierrens
CS Chênois
SC Thörishaus
FC Thun 1898
FC Rot-Schwarz
SCI Gloria Thun
FC Thun 1898
FC Dürrenast
FC Fortuna Thun
FC Thun 1898
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Thun 1898
FC Allmendingen
FC Thusis-Cazis
CB Surses
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen
FC Tolochenaz
FC Torre
FC Tavannes-Tramelan
FC Treyvaux
FC Triengen
SC Luwin.ch
FC Triesen
FC Triesenberg
FC Trimbach
CB Union Trin
FC Troistorrents
FC Trübbach
FC Trubschachen
CB Trun-Rabius
FC Goldach
FC Tuggen
FC Turbenthal
FC Turtmann


 

FC Überstorf
FC Uitikon
FC Haute-Sorne
FC Aegeri
---
FC Aegeri
FC Entfelden
FC Kulm
FC Kulm Türk Gücu
FC Kulm Türk Gücu
FC Turgi
FC Turgi
FC Untervaz
FC Urdorf
FC Urdorf
FC Urnäsch
FC Ursy
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
FC Uster
FK Crvena Zvezda
FC Uster
FC Utzenstorf
FC Uznach


 

SAV Vacallo
FC Vaduz
FC Valangin
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Vals
FC Varen
FC Vaulion
FC La Sionge
CB Lumnezia
FC Veltheim
FC Vendlincourt
US Magliaso Vernate
FC Vernayaz
Avanchet-Sport FC
FC Vernier
FC Vérossaz
AS Onsernone
US Verscio
FC Versoix
FC Versoix
FC Saint-Paul
FC Saint-Paul
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Vevey Sports
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Polisportiva Vevey
FC US Hérens
FC Veyrier Sports
ASPG
Clube Academico de Viseu
FC ABAG
FC Acacias-Ville
FC Association Portuguais Genève
FC Benfica Arve Genève
FC Etoile Champel
FC Famalicao de Genève
FC Hispania
FC Irmandade Galega
FC Lusitano
FC Rhexia Vessy
FC Union Sud-Américaine
Racing Club Genève
Sporting Futebol Clube
Stade Français
US Colorado
US Lecce Genève
US Tessinoise
FC Veyrier Sports
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Bregaglia
FC Vicques
AS Villa Luganese
FC Villarepos
FC Villarimboud
FC Villaz-Villarimboud
FC Villars-le-Terroir
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FC Villarimboud
FC Villaz-Villarimboud
U.S.C.V.
Villeneuve Sports
US Villeret
FC Geissberg Villigen
FC Villmergen
FC Vionnaz
FC Visp
FC Volketswil
FC Volketswil
FC Vollèges
FC Vouvry
FC Vuadens
FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
FC Vuisternens-Mézières
FC Farvagny-Ogoz


 

FC Wabern
FC Wädenswil
FC Wädenswil
FC Wagen
FC Walchwil
FC Wald
FC Walenstadt
FC Biglen
FC Wallbach
FC Wallbach
FC Libanon
FC Wallisellen
FC Walperswil
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
FC Wangen a.A
FC Wangen b.O
FC Wängi
FC Wattenwil
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Weesen
Weggiser SC
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Weisslingen
FC Welschenrohr
FC Wettingen 93
FC Juventina Wettingen
FC Wettingen 93
FC Juventina Wettingen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wetzikon
FC Widnau
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Wiesendangen
FC Wil 1900
SC Wileroltigen
FC Willisau
FC Windisch
FC St.Gallen
---
- - -
SC Veltheim
FC Winterthur
Eisenbahner SV
FC Tössfeld
SC Hegi Winterthur
SC Post Winterthur
SC Verkehrsbetriebe
FC Phönix Seen
FC Töss
FC Wülflingen
FC Winznau
FC Rüschegg
FC Wittenbach
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wolfwil
FC Wolhusen
FC Wollerau
SC Worb
Femina Kickers Worb
SC Worb
SC Ittigen
FC Wünnewil
FC Würenlingen
SV Würenlos
SC Wynau


 

FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Centre Portuguais d'Yverdon
FC Azzurri Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
---
FC Yvonand
FC Yvorne
FC Yvorne


  

FC Zeiningen
FC Zell
FC Zell
FC Anniviers
ASC Italia Zofingen
SC Zofingen
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollikofen
FC Zollikofen
FC Zollikofen
SC Zollikon
FC Zuzwil
FC Zuchwil
FFC Zuchwil
FC Zuchwil
SC Cham
Zug 94
Zug 94
FC Hard Zürich
FC Red-Star Zürich
Lafoes Club Portugues
Racing Club Zürich
FC Altstetten Zürich
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Galatasaray
FC Hakoah Zürich
NK Hajduk
FC Hellas
Sporting Clube Zürich
---
FFC Zürich-Seebach
SV Seebach Zürich
G.S.I.R. 1964
SV Contraves Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Rämibühl Zürich
---
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Waidberg-Zürich
SC Wipkingen Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
AFC African Football Club
FC Republika Srpska
FC Schwamendingen
SVA Megas Alexandros
SV Höngg
CCD Lautaro-Chile
FC Croatia
FC Fenerbahce Zürich
Inter Club Zurigo
FC Kosova
FC Morava
FCJ Barcelona
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich-Nord
SD Nueva Galicia
US Avellino Zurigo
AC Palermo
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Centro Lusitano Zürich
FC Bosna Zürich
CD Espanol Iberia
FC Italo Stauffacher
FC Mezopotamya
FC Republika Srpska
RW SoleLuna 04
FC Stade Marocain
SD Compostela
SK Jugoslavija
SV Ewros-Ellas
SV Post Zürich
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
AC Verona Club Zurigo
FC Hilal
FC Seefeld Zürich
BC Albisrieden
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Italia Zurigo
FC Oerlikon-Polizei Zürich
FC Zürich-Nord
---
- - -
FC Unterstrass
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Wiedikon Zürich
FC Neumünster
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Witikon
Racing Club Zürich
SC Zurzach
SC Zurzach
FC Zuzwil
FC Obersimmenthal
FC Zwingen
FC Zwingen

A

Aadorf
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarberg
Aarburg
Aarburg
Aarburg
Aarwangen
Abtwil
Adetswil
Adligenswil
Adligenswil
Adliswil
Adliswil
Adliswil
Adliswil
Aegerten
Aesch
Aeugst a.A
Affoltern a.A
Agarn
Agno
Aigle
Aigle
Aïre
Airolo
Allaman
Alle
Allmendingen
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Alpnachstad
Alt Paradies (Schlatt)
Altbüron
Altdorf
Altdorf
Alterswil
Altstätten
Altstätten
Amriswil
Appenzell
Appenzell
Apples
Arbaz
Arbedo
Arbon
Arbon
Arconciel
Ardon
Arisdorf
Arlesheim
Arlesheim
Arnex
Arogno
Arosa
Arosio
Arzo
Ascona
Ascona
Ascona
Assens
Athenaz
Attalens
Attiswil
Au
Aubonne
Auenstein
Augst
Augst
Aumont
Autigny
Auvernier
Avegno
Avegno
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
Avry-sur-Matran
Avully
Ayent


B

Baar
Bad Ragaz
Bad Ragaz
Baden
Baldegg
Balerna
Ballaigues
Ballens
Balsthal
Balsthal
Balzers (LI)
Banco
Banco
Barbengo
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Bassecourt
Bassersdorf
Bassersdorf
Baulmes
Baulmes
Bauma
Bavois
Bazenheid
Bedano
Begnins
Beinwil am See
Belfaux
Belfaux
Bellach
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Belp
Belp
Belp
Belprahon
Bercher
Berg
Beringen
Beringen
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Berneck
Bernex
Bettlach
Bettwiesen
Beuson
Bevaix
Bévilard
Bex
Beznau
Beznau
Beznau
Biasca
Biasca
Biberist
Biberstein
Biel-Benken
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Bière
Biglen
Billens
Bilten
Bilten
Binningen
Bioggio
Bioggio
Birmensdorf
Birmensdorf
Bironico
Birr
Birr
Birr
Birr
Birr
Birsfelden
Birsfelden
Bischofszell
Bodio
Boécourt
Bois d'Amont (France)
Bôle
Bolligen
Bolligen
Bonaduz
Boncourt
Boncourt
Bonfol
Bonvillars
Bösingen
Bossonnens
Bottens
Boudry
Bourrignon
Bouveret
Bramois
Bramois
Bramois
Breganzona
Breganzona
Breitenbach
Bremgarten
Bremgarten
Bressaucourt
Brig
Brig
Brione Verzasca
Broc
Bronschhofen
Brugg
Brünisried
Brunnen
Brütisellen
Bubendorf
Buchrain
Buchs
Buchs
Buchs
Buchs
Bühler
Bülach
Bulle
Bunt
Buochs
Bure
Büren a.A
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Bursins
Büsingen (D)
Bussigny
Busswil
Bussy
Bütschwil
Buttes
Buttes
Buttikon
Buttisholz
Bützberg


C

Cademario
Cadempino
Cadenazzo
Cadro
Camignolo
Camorino
Campascio
Campione (I)
Canobbio
Carasso
Carona
Carouge
Carouge
Caslano
Cassina d'Agno
Cavigliano
Cavigliano
Cazis
Celerina
Celerina
Cevio
Chalais
Chalais
Chalet-à-Gobet
Chalet-à-Gobet
Cham
Cham
Chamblon
Champagne
Champvent
Chapelle
Charmey
Château d'Oex
Châteauneuf
Châteauneuf
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtonnaye
Chavannes-le-Chêne
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavornay
Cheiry
Chêne-Bourg
Chénens
Chermignon
Cheseaux
Chevenez
Chevrens
Chevrens
Chevroux
Chevroux
Cheyres
Chiasso
Chippis
Chironico
Choulex
Chur
Chur
Chur
Chur
Chur
Chur
Claro
Coeuve
Coldrerio
Collex-Bossy
Collombey
Colombier (NE)
Colombier (NE)
Colombier (NE)
Colombier (VD)
Comano
Comano
Combremont-le-Petit
Compesières
Conthey
Conthey
Contone
Coppet
Coppet
Corban
Corbières
Corcelles Cormondrèche
Corcelles-près-Payerne
Corgémont
Corgémont
Corminboeuf
Corminboeuf
Cornaux
Cornol
Corpataux
Cortaillod
Corteglia
Cossonay
Cottens
Cottens
Courchapoix
Courfaivre
Courgenay
Courgevaux
Courrendlin
Courrendlin
Courroux
Court
Court
Courtedoux
Courtelary
Courtemaîche
Courtemaîche
Courtepin
Courtepin
Courtepin
Courtételle
Courtion
Cousset
Couvet
Couvet
Couvet
Crans-près-Céligny
Cresciano
Cressier (FR)
Cressier (NE)
Cressier (NE)
Crissier
Crissier
Croy
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
Cugnasco
Cugy
Cugy (VD)
Cully
Cully
Cureglia
Curio
Curio


D

Dagmersellen
Daillens
Damvant
Dangio (Aquila)
Däniken
Däniken
Dättwil (Baden)
Dättwil (Baden)
Davos
Degen
Degersheim
Deisswil
Deitingen
Delémont
Delémont
Denges
Derendingen
Develier
Diegten
Dielsdorf
Diepoldsau
Dierikon
Diessbach
Diessenhofen
Dietikon
Dietwil
Disentis
Divonne (France)
Domat-Ems
Domat-Ems
Dombresson
Domdidier
Domdidier
Dompierre
Dompierre
Dongio
Donneloye
Dornach
Dornach
Dottikon
Dotzigen
Dübendorf
Dübendorf
Dübendorf
Düdingen
Düdingen
Düdingen
Dulliken
Dulliken
Dussnang


E

Ebikon
Ebikon
Ebikon
Ebnat-Kappel
Ebnat-Kappel
Echallens
Echandens
Echandens
Echarlens
Echichens
Echichens
Eclépens
Ecublens
Ecuvillens
Effretikon
Egerkingen
Egg bei Zürich
Eggersriet
Eich
Eiken
Eiken
Einsiedeln
Elgg
Embrach
Emmen
Emmen
Emmen
Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
Engelberg
Entlebuch
Epagny
Epalinges
Epalinges
Ependes (VD)
Ependes (FR)
Erde
Erlenbach
Ermenswil
Ersigen
Erstfeld
Eschen (LI)
Eschenbach (SG)
Eschenbach (LU)
Eschlikon
Escholzmatt
Essertines
Essertines
Estavayer-le-Lac
Etagnières
Etoy
Ettingen
Euseigne
Evilard
Evionnaz
Evolène


F

Fahy
Faido
Fällanden
Fällanden
Farvagny-le-Grand
Fehraltorf
Fétigny
Feuerthalen
Fey
Fislisbach
Fislisbach
Fislisbach
Flamatt
Flawil
Fleurier
Fleurier
Flims
Flüelen
Flumenthal
Flums
Flurlingen
Fontainemelon
Fontenais
Forch
Forel (VD)
Forel (FR)
Fornasette
Founex
Founex
Frauenfeld
Freienbach
Frenkendorf
Frenkendorf
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Fribourg
Frick
Froideville
Froideville
Frutigen
Frutigen
Fulenbach
Fully


G

Gams
Gasel
Gelterkinden
Gelterkinden
Gelterkinden
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genolier
Gentilino
Gerlafingen
Geroldswil
Gerzensee
Giffers
Gilly
Gimel
Gingins
Giornico
Giswil
Giubiasco
Giubiasco
Giubiasco
Giubiasco
Givisiez
Givisiez
Gland
Gland
Gland
Glarus
Glattfelden
Glattfelden
Gletterens
Glovelier
Gnosca
Goldach
Goldau
Golino
Golino
Gontenschwil
Gordola
Gorduno
Gorgier
Gossau (SG)
Gossau (ZH)
Grabs
Grafenried
Grand-Lancy
Grand-Lancy
Grand-Lancy
Grand-Saconnex
Grandcour
Grandfontaine
Grandson
Grandvillard
Granges
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Paccot
Granges-Paccot
Gränichen
Gravesano
Greifensee
Greifensee
Greifensee
Grenchen
Grenchen
Grenchen
Grenchen
Gretzenbach
Grimisuat
Grolley
Grône
Grono
Grosshöchstetten
Grosshöchstetten
Grosswangen
Grosswangen
Gudo
Gumefens
Gümligen
Gümligen
Gunzwil
Gurmels


H

Haag
Hägendorf
Hägglingen
Halten
Härkingen
Hasle-Rüegsau
Hausen
Hausen a.A
Hauterive
Hedingen
Heiden
Heimberg
Heitenried
Henau
Henau
Henau
Henau
Henau
Hergiswil
Hergiswil
Herisau
Herisau
Hermance
Hermance
Hermrigen
Herrenschwanden
Herrliberg
Herzogenbuchsee
Hildisrieden
Hinterkappelen
Hinwil
Hitzkirch
Hochdorf
Hofstetten
Holderbank
Horgen
Horgen
Horw
Hünenberg
Hünibach
Huningue (F)
Hüntwangen
Hüntwangen
Huttwil
Huttwil
Huttwil


I

Ibach
Ibach
Ibach
Ibach
Ilanz
Ins
Interlaken
Interlaken
Ipsach
Ipsach
Ipsach
Ipsach
Ipsach
Iragna
Iragna
Isérables
Isone
Ittigen
Ittigen


J

Jegenstorf
Jegenstorf
Jegenstorf
Jens
Jona


K

Kaisten
Kaisten
Kappel
Kappel
Kaufdorf
Kempttal
Kerns
Kerns
Kerzers
Kestenholz
Kilchberg
Kilchberg
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
Kleinedöttingen
Kleinlützel
Klingnau
Kloten
Knutwil
Koblenz
Kollbrunn
Kölliken
Köniz
Köniz
Köniz
Köniz
Konolfingen
Koppigen
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
Kriens
Küsnacht
Küsnacht
Küssnacht a.R
Küssnacht a.R
Küttigen


L

L'Isle
La Brévine
La Chaux
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Neuveville
La Plaine
La Roche
La Sagne (NE)
La Sagne (VD)
La Sarraz
La Tour-de-Peilz
La Tour-de-Peilz
La Tour-de-Trême
La Tour-de-Trême
Laax
Lachen
Lachen
Laconnex
Lajoux
Lalden
Lamboing
Landquart
Langenthal
Langenthal
Langenthal
Langenthal
Langnau a.A
Langnau iE
Laufen
Laufen
Laufen
Laufenburg
Laupen
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausen
Lausen
Lavigny
Le Châble
Le Crêt
Le Landeron
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Le Mouret
Le Noirmont
Le Pâquier
Le Sentier
Léchelles
Leggia
Leibstadt
Lengnau
Lens
Lentigny
Lenzburg
Lenzerheide
Les Bois
Les Brenets
Les Breuleux
Les Charbonnières
Les Diablerets
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Genevez
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Les Verrières
Leukerbad (Loèche-les-Bains)
Leuzigen
Leysin
Leytron
Liddes
Liestal
Liestal
Lignières
Ligornetto
Ligornetto
Littau
Littenheid
Locarno
Locarno
Locarno
Lodrino
Lohn
Lommiswil
Lonay
Losone
Lostallo
Lotzwil
Lotzwil
Lotzwil
Lucens
Lugano
Lugano
Lugano
Lugano
Lugnez
Lumino
Lumino
Lungern
Luterbach
Lutry
Lutry
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Lyss
Lyss


M

Macolin
Madiswil
Magadino
Maggia
Magliaso
Magnot
Malans
Malters
Malvaglia
Männedorf
Marly
Marthalen
Marthalen
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny-Combe
Massongex
Massonnens
Matran
Meggen
Meilen
Meinier
Meiringen
Meisterschwanden
Melano
Melano
Melano
Melide
Mellingen
Mels
Mendrisio
Mendrisio
Menziken
Menziken
Menzingen
Merenschwand
Mervelier
Mesocco
Mex
Meyrin
Meyrin
Meyrin
Mézières (FR)
Mézières (VD)
Middes
Miécourt
Miège
Mies
Minusio
Misery
Mission
Missy
Möhlin
Möhlin
Möhlin
Möhlin
Möhlin
Mollens
Mönchaltorf
Montagny-la-Ville
Montana
Montcherand
Monte Carasso
Montet
Montfaucon
Monthey
Monthey
Monthey
Montlingen
Montreux
Montreux
Montsevelier
Moosseedorf
Morbio Inferiore
Morbio Inferiore
Morbio Inferiore
Morbio Superiore
Morges
Morges
Môtiers
Môtiers
Moudon
Moutier
Movelier
Muhen
Mümliswil
Münchenbuchsee
Münchenbuchsee
Münchenstein
Münchenstein
Münchenstein
Münchwilen
Münsingen
Münsingen
Müntschemier
Muotathal
Muraz
Muri
Murist
Murten
Murten
Muttenz
Muzzano
Muzzano


N

Näfels
Naters
Nebikon
Necker
Neftenbach
Netstal
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuenhof
Neuenhof
Neuhausen
Neukirch
Neunkirch
Neyruz
Nidau
Niederbipp
Niedererlinsbach
Niedererlinsbach
Niedergösgen
Niedergösgen
Niederhasli
Niederlenz
Niederscherli
Niederstetten
Niederurnen
Niederuzwil
Niederuzwil
Niederwangen
Niederwangen
Niederweningen
Niederweningen
Niederwil (AG)
Niederwil (SG)
Noiraigue
Noiraigue
Noranco
Noréaz
Nottwil
Nottwil
Nottwil
Novaggio
Novazzano
Nunwil
Nürensdorf
Nussbaumen
Nuvilly
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon


O

Oberburg
Oberdiessbach
Oberdorf
Oberengstringen
Oberentfelden
Oberentfelden
Oberglatt
Oberrieden
Oberstammheim
Obersteckholz
Oberwil
Oberwil
Oberwinterthur
Oensingen
Oetwil am See
Oftringen
Ollon
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onnens
Opfikon
Opfikon
Orbe
Origlio
Oron
Orpund
Orsières
Orvin
Osogna
Ostermundigen
Ostermundigen
Othmarsingen
Othmarsingen
Oulens


P

Pailly
Palézieux
Palézieux
Pampigny
Payerne
Penthalaz
Penthaz
Penthéréaz
Perlen
Perly
Perrefitte
Perroy
Personico
Peseux
Petit-Lancy
Pfäfers
Pfäffikon
Pfyn
Pieterlen
Plaffeien
Plaffeien
Plaffeien
Plagne
Plan-les-Ouates
Plan-les-Ouates
Plasselb
Pleigne
Poliez-Pittet
Pollegio
Pollegio
Pont-la-Ville
Ponte Capriasca
Ponte Tresa
Ponthaux
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Porsel
Port
Portalban
Portalban
Poschiavo
Prangins
Pratteln
Pratteln
Preonzo
Prez-vers-Noréaz
Prez-vers-Noréaz
Prilly
Promasens
Puidoux
Pully
Puplinge
Pura


R

Rabius
Radelfingen
Rafz
Ramsen
Rancate
Rances
Rapperswil
Raron (Rarogne)
Raron (Rarogne)
Rebeuvelier
Rebstein
Rechthalten
Rechthalten
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Regensdorf
Reichenbach
Reiden
Reinach (BL)
Reinach (BL)
Reinach (BL)
Reinach (AG)
Reinach (AG)
Remaufens
Renens
Renens
Rennaz
Rennaz
Ressudens
Reuchenette
Reuchenette
Reuchenette
Rhäzüns
Rheineck
Rheinfelden
Riaz
Richterswil
Richterswil
Rickenbach
Riddes
Ried-Brig
Riederwald (Liesberg)
Riedholz
Riehen
Riehen
Riehen
Riehen
Riehen
Rikon
Riva S.Vitale
Rivera
Roche
Rodi
Roggwil
Roggwil
Rohr
Rolle
Romanel
Romanshorn
Romanshorn
Romont
Romont
Root
Rorschach
Rorschacherberg
Röschenz
Rossens
Rothenburg
Rothenburg
Rothenburg
Rothrist
Rotkreuz
Roveredo
Rubigen
Rudolfstetten
Rue
Rue
Rueun
Rueyres-les-Prés
Ruggell (LI)
Rümikon
Rümlang
Rupperswil
Rüschlikon
Russikon
Russikon
Ruswil
Ruswil
Rüthi
Rüti (ZH)
Rüti (GL)
Rüti bei Büren
Rüttenen


S

S.Antonino
Saanen
Saanen
Saas-Fee
Sachseln
Sachseln
Safnern
Saignelégier
Saillon
Saint-Aubin (FR)
Saint-Aubin (FR)
Saint-Barthélémy
Saint-Blaise
Saint-Croix
Saint-Gingolph
Saint-Légier
Saint-Léonard
Saint-Maurice
Saint-Maurice
Saint-Sulpice
Saint-Sulpice (NE)
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
Sâles
Salgesch (Salquenen)
Salins
Samedan
San Vittore
Sargans
Sarmenstorf
Sarnen
Satigny
Savièse
Savièse
Savigny
Savosa
Saxon
Schaan (LI)
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Schattdorf
Schattdorf
Schattdorf
Scherzingen
Schindellegi
Schinznach Bad
Schlatt
Schleitheim
Schleitheim
Schlieren
Schliern bei Köniz
Schluein
Schmerikon
Schmitten
Schöftland
Schönbühl
Schönbühl
Schönbühl
Schönenberg
Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
Schötz
Schötz
Schötz
Schüpfen
Schüpfen
Schüpfheim
Schwanden
Schwanden bei Brienz
Schwarzenburg
Schweizerhalle
Schwerzenbach
Schwerzenbach
Schwyz
Scuol
Sedrun
Seengen
Selzach
Sementina
Sementina
Sempach
Semsales
Seon
Seon
Seseglio
Seseglio
Sessa
Seuzach
Sevelen
Siebnen
Sierre
Sins
Sion
Sion
Sion
Sirnach
Sirnach
Sissach
Sisseln
Siviriez
Siviriez
Soazza
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Someo
Someo
Someo
Sonceboz
Sonvico
Sonvico
Sonvilier
Sorens
Sorens
Soyhières
Speicher
Spiez
Spiez
Spreitenbach
St-Aubin (NE)
St-Genis (France)
St-Imier
St-Imier
St-Imier
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
St-Pierre-de-Clages
St-Prex
St-Prex
St-Ursanne
St.Antoni
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Margrethen
St.Niklaus
St.Niklaus
St.Silvester
St.Ursen
Staad
Stabio
Stäfa
Stalden
Stans
Steckborn
Steffisburg
Steffisburg
Steffisburg
Steffisburg
Steg
Stein
Stein am Rhein
Steinach
Steinach
Steinhausen
Steinhausen
Subingen
Suchy
Sugiez
Suhr
Sumiswald
Sursee
Sursee
Sursee
Sursee
Susten


T

Tafers
Tägerig
Tägerwilen
Täuffelen
Tavanasa
Tavannes
Taverne
Tegna
Tenero
Tenero
Termen
Tesserete
Tesserete
Teufen
Thalwil
Thalwil
Thayngen
Therwil
Therwil
Thierrens
Thônex
Thörishaus
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thusis
Tinizong
Tobel
Tolochenaz
Torre
Tramelan
Treyvaux
Triengen
Triengen
Triesen (LI)
Triesenberg (LI)
Trimbach
Trin Mulin
Troistorrents
Trübbach
Trubschachen
Trun
Tübach
Tuggen
Turbenthal
Turtmann (Tourtemagne)


U

Überstorf
Uitikon
Undervelier
Unterägeri
Unterägeri
Unterägeri
Unterentfelden
Unterkulm
Unterkulm
Unterkulm
Untersiggenthal
Untersiggenthal
Untervaz
Urdorf
Urdorf
Urnäsch
Ursy
Uster
Uster
Uster
Uster
Utzenstorf
Uznach


V

Vacallo
Vaduz (LI)
Valangin
Vallorbe
Vals
Varen (Varonne)
Vaulion
Vaulruz
Vella
Veltheim (AG)
Vendlincourt
Vernate
Vernayaz
Vernier
Vernier
Vérossaz
Verscio
Verscio
Versoix
Versoix
Vésenaz
Vésenaz
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Vex
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Vezia
Vicosoprano
Vicques
Villa Luganese
Villarepos
Villarimboud
Villarimboud
Villars-le-Terroir
Villars-sur-Glâne
Villars-Tiercelin
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Villaz-St-Pierre
Villaz-St-Pierre
Villeneuve (FR)
Villeneuve (VD)
Villeret
Villigen
Villmergen
Vionnaz
Visp (Viège)
Volketswil
Volketswil
Vollèges
Vouvry
Vuadens
Vuarrens
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz


W

Wabern
Wädenswil
Wädenswil
Wagen
Walchwil
Wald
Walenstadt
Walkringen
Wallbach
Wallbach
Wallisellen
Wallisellen
Walperswil
Wangen
Wangen a.A
Wangen b.O
Wängi
Wattenwil
Wattwil
Wattwil
Wattwil
Wauwil
Weesen
Weggis
Weinfelden
Weisslingen
Welschenrohr
Wettingen
Wettingen
Wettingen
Wettingen
Wettswil
Wetzikon
Widnau
Wiedlisbach
Wiesendangen
Wil
Wileroltigen
Willisau
Windisch
Winkeln
Winkeln
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur-Seen
Winterthur-Töss
Winterthur-Wülflingen
Winznau
Wislisau
Wittenbach
Wohlen
Wohlen
Wohlen
Wolfwil
Wolhusen
Wollerau
Worb
Worb
Worb
Worblaufen
Wünnewil
Würenlingen
Würenlos
Wynau


Y

Yverdon
Yverdon
Yverdon
Yverdon
Yverdon
Yvonand
Yvorne
Yvorne


Z

Zeiningen
Zell
Zell
Zinal
Zofingen
Zofingen
Zollbrück
Zollikofen
Zollikofen
Zollikofen
Zollikon
Züberwangen
Zuchwil
Zuchwil
Zuchwil
Zug
Zug
Zug
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich-Affoltern
Zürich-Wiedikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zurzach
Zurzach
Zuzwil
Zweisimmen
Zwingen
Zwingen