STADES.CH
le site de tous les stades de Suisse
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
TOUS LES STADES SUISSES
A

Aare

Aarebrücke
Aarolina
Abattoirs
Steiacher
Steiacher

Abériaux
AC-Zentrum
Acherwis
Ackersand
Acla da Fontauna
Adorna
Aegeten
Aemmenmatt-Galactina
Aérodrome
Aesch
Affolter
AFG Arena
Alfred-Comoli
Allmeind
Allmeind
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend

Allmend
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend
Allmend

Allmend
Allmend Brunau
Allmend Brunau

Allmend Fluntern
Allmend Fluntern

Alpenblick
Alte Glattwis
Altenburg
Altfeld
Amag
AMP
Ancien Stand
Ancien-Stand
Anzan
Aprages
Arbères
Arena
Arena
Arêtes
Argine
Arlets
Arniacher
Au
Au

Au
Au

Au
Au
Au
Au
Au-Allmend
Aue
Auges
Ausserdorf


B

Bächen
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben
Bachgraben

Bächlifeld
Bad
Badmatte
Bahnhof
Balexert
Banau
Bänelimatte
Banné
Bärematt
Bärenmatte
Barreyres
Barz
Barzloo
Bata-Park
Battoir
Baudet
Baumann Federn
Bäumlihof
Bécassière
Bechburg
Bedeglia
Bedeglia

Beichlen
Bel-Air
Belle-Place
Bellevie
Bellicot
Benknerstrasse
Bergerie
Bergerie

Bergholz
Beunde
Biee
Bifang
Bifang

Bilg
Bioley
Biolles
Biolley
Birch
Birchhölzli
Birchmatten
Birkenau
Birkenring
Birkenring

Blanché
Blancherie
Blauen
Blécherette
Blécherette
Blécherette
Blécherette

Bleiche
Blindei
Blindenmoos
Blumenau
Bodenweid
Bogenhüsli
Bois de Chêne
Bois-Carré
Bois-de-la-Bâtie
Bois-de-la-Bâtie

Bois-de-la-Borgne
Bois-de-la-Chapelle
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères
Bois-des-Frères

Bois-Gentil
Bois-Gentil
Bois-Gentil

Boralles
Bord du Lac
Boschetto
Boschetto

Boschetto
Boscone
Bossens
Bossloch
Bouleyres
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde
Bout-du-Monde

Bozons
Bozze
Brand
Brand
Breite
Breite
Breite
Breite
Breite
Breite

Breite
Breite
Breitfeld
Brenet
Brere
Brit
Brüel
Brüel
Bruggfeld
Brügglifeld
Brügi
Brühl
Brühl
Brühl
Brühl

Brühl
Brunewiis
Brünnen
Brunnenmoos
Brunnmatt
Bruwald
Bual
Buchen
Büchenwald
Buchholz
Buchholz
Buchholz
Buchholz

Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern
Buchlern

Buchsee
Buchwiesen
Budlei
Buen
Buen

Bugnon
Bühl
Bühlfeld
Bühlmoos
Bühlwäldli
Buhnacker
Bullandaz
Burgbühl
Burgerallee
Burgerfeld
Burgerweg
Burgerweg

Buschwilerhof
Buschwilerhof

Bustelbach
Bützel
Bxa im häuli
Byfang


C

Cabourles

Californie
Camp du Scex
Campagne
Campari
Campirasc
Canal
Canvera
Capite
Cappella
Cappelletta
Cartes
Casai
Caserma
Caserma
Caserma

Caserma
Cavoitane
Censuy
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif Régional
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centre Sportif

Centre Sportif
Centro Sportivo
Centro Sportivo
Centro Sportivo

Centro Sportivo Nazionale
Centro Sportivo
Centro Sportivo
Chablais
Chaillen
Chailly
Chalchbüel
Chalière
Champ Carré
Champ de Croix
Champ du Pont
Champ Marpaux
Champ Nauger
Champ Rond
Champ-du-Bois
Champ-Giroud
Champagne
Champagne

Champs Léderrey
Champs-Fallats
Chandolan
Chandolan

Chanet
Chanoz-Brocard
Chantemerle
Chantemerle

Chantemerle
Charmilles (DETRUIT)
Charnot
Chärnsmatt
Charrière
Charrière
Charrière
Charrière
Charrière

Châtaigneraie
Châtaignier
Châtillon
Chaucey
Chaudrette
Chaudrette

Chaussées
Chaux
Chavannes
Chêne
Chênes
Chênes
Cherpines
Cherpines

Chétillon
Chevrens
Chevrens

Chézards
Chilchacher
Chiodenda
Chisaz
Chliriet
Chlösterli
Cholenmoos
Chöpfli
Christ-Roi
Chrummen
Chrüzegg
Chruzelen
Chrüzmatt
Chrüzmatt
Ciba
Cinq Communes
Cioldina
Clan
Clos
Clos-de-Mézières
Coin du Bois
Collines
Colombettes
Colovray
Colovray
Colovray

Combatte-Marepos
Combernesse
Combes
Combettaz
Combuissant
Comelina
Comma
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal

Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Communal
Complexe Sportif
Complexe Sportif
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Comunale
Comunale

Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale (t.sec.)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale

Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Condémine
Condemine
Condémine (Les Rappes)
Condémines
Connai-Dessus
Copet
Copet

Cornaredo
Cornaredo

Cornaredo (t.sec.)
Cornaredo (t.sec.)

Cortini
Cour
Courtes-Rayes
Courtine
Courtine

Coutri
Crap Gries
Crêtets
Crettex-Jaquet
Creugenat
Crevel
Criblet
Croix-Blanche
Croix-de-Pierre
Croset
Cul-du-Vernard
Curling
Cygognes


D

Dägerli

Daillets
Dammweg
Degerfeld
Degern
Delley
Derrière-les-Jardins
Derrière-Ville
Deutweg
Deven
Döbeli
Dorf
Dorigny
Dornacker
Dornau
Dossenmatte
Dreispitz
Dreispitz

Droit
DSM
Dulezi
Dürrbach
Dürrenhübel


E

Ebnet
Ebnet
Ebnet
Ebnet
Ebnet
Ecoles
Ecoulas
Ecovots
Egg
Eggen
Ehret
Eichen
Eichfeld
Eichhalde
Eichhölzli
Eichhölzli
Eichi
Eichli
Eichrain
Eichrain

Einschlag
Einschlag

Einschlag
Eisweiher
Eisweiher

Eizmoos
Elefantenacker
Emme
Emmig
En Bord
En Bord

Engelgehr
Entenmoos
Epine
Erachfeld
Erbslet
Erlen
Erlen
Erlenmoos
Erlenwäldli
Erlenwäldli
Erlenwäldli

Erli
Erlimatt
Eschenmoos
Eschenwies
Eschfeld
Eselriet
Esp (Stadion)
Esp (Sportplatz)
Esp (Stadion)
Espenmoos
Espérance
Essinges
Estivage
Etang
Ettenfeld
Ettenfeld

Etzliberg
Evaux
Evaux
Evaux
Evaux
Evaux

Exi
Ey
Ey

Ey
Eyfeld


F

Faclay
Falkenmatt
Falkenmatt

Fallacher
Färberacher
Färberacher

Farbschachen
Fayot
FC Donneloye
FC Solothurn Stadion
Feld
Feld

Feld
Feldbreite
Feldheim
Férouse
Fiechten
Fin de Dessous
Fin-des-Fourches
Fin-des-Fourches

Fin-du-Monde
Finage
Finnubach
Flawilerstrasse

Fleur-de-Lys
Fleuri
Florimont
Fluckmatt
Flüeli
Fluh
Fongière
Fontanivas
Fontenette
Fontenette

Forges
Fornaci
Förrlibuck
Förrlibuck

Fougères
Foulets
Fourches
Fraisiers
Frauenmatten
Freybonnaz
Frohberg
Frohe Aussicht
Froideville
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex
Frontenex

Fronwald
Frutighus
Fuhra
Fuhra

Füllerich
Füllerich



G

Gabes
Gabi
Galgenwald
Gallenbüel
Gallinascia
Galmis
Gand-Kien
Ganon
Garbinasca
Garenne
Gartenhof
Gass
Gasthof
GC-Campus
Geira
Geisshubel
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Gemeinde
Genève (La Praille)
Genévrière
Gennecy
Georges-Lacroix
Gerascia
Gerbe
Gerbihof
Geren
Gérénaz
Geretta
Geretta

Gérine
Gerre
Gersag
Gerzmatt
GESA
Geschina
Gesora
Gewerbeschule
Giascion
Giessacker
Giessenbad
Giessenpark
Gigersloch
Gilbert Dubois (DETRUIT)
Gill
Gillenau
Giriz
Gisora
Gittaz
Gitterli
Gitterli

Glaney
Glariers
Glarner Unterland
Glières
Glismatten
Gmeiwerch
Göbsimühle
Gollards
Gonzes
Gord
Gouttes
Grabachern
Grabacker
Grabensaal
Grabmatt
Grafenstein
Grafstal
Grand Locle
Grand-Bois
Grand-Donzel
Grand-Pont
Grand-Record
Grand-Vennes
Grands Bois
Grands Bois

Grands Bois
Grands-Prés
Grangettes
Grassy
Graveyre
Gravière
Gravières
Grendelmatte
Grendelmatte

Grenzhof
Grèves
Grèves

Grèves
Grèves
Grie
Grien
Grien
Grien
Gries
Grossmatt
Grossmatt
Grossmatt
Grossriet
Grosswies
Gruben
Grüenau
Grünau
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos
Gründenmoos

Grundmatte
Grüner Wald
Grünfeld
Grüntal
Grüntal
Gufalons
Guggach
Guintzet
Guintzet

Gurlaina
Gurzelen
Gutmoos
Güttingersreuti
Gwatt
Gwatt
Gymnasium
Gyrisberg
Gyrisberg



H

Hafenfeld
Hägli
Hambühl

Hard
Hard
Hard
Hard
Hard

Hardhof
Hardhof
Hardhof
Hardhof

Hardturm
Hartes
Hausmatt
Hausmatt

Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli
Heerenschürli

Hegler
Hegmatten
Heidenegg
Herbette
Herdern
Herdli
Herti Allmend
Herti Allmend

Heslibach
Heuel
Heuried
Heusser-Staub-Wiese
Hintere Matten
Hinterfluh
Hinterleisibach
Hirzenfeld
Hochweid
Hofmatt
Hofmatt
Hofmatt
Hofstattmatten
Holenacker
Hönggerberg
Horbenmatt
Hörnli
Hörnli
Hörnli
Hörnli

Hubel
Hubelgut
Hübeli
Hubelmatt
Hubelmatt
Hubelmatt

Huebwis
Hüniken
Hunzigenrüti
Hüssenbüel
Hüttenwis


I

Ifang
Igniu
Iles
Iles
Iles
Iles

Im Feld
Inseli
Inseli
Inseli
Inseli

Intercommunal
Isla
Isleren
Isola
Isola



J

Jakobstrasse
Jean-Paul Brigger
Jeanneret
Jogne
Jonentäli
Jorat
Jorat
Juan-Antonio Samaranch
Juch
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 1
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2
Juchhof 2



K

Kächbrunnen
Kalbermatten
Känelboden
Känelmatt
Kanti
Karlihof
KartonDeisswil
Kastelen
Katzenbach
Kellen
Kett
Kilchmatte
Kirchacker
Kirchberg
Kirchenfeld
Kirchenfeld

Kirchgasse
Kittler
Kleematt
Kleine Allmend
Kleine Kreuzzelg
Kleinfeld
Kleinfeld
Kleinholz Sportplatz
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion
Kleinholz Stadion

Kleinzelg
Kolbenstein
Kreckel
Kressmatt
Kreuzacker
Kreuzbleiche
Kreuzbleiche
Kreuzbleiche

Kreuzzelg
Kreuzzelg

Kuhngässli


L

Lachen
Lachen
Lag Sec
Lamm
Landauer
Landauer
Landauer

Landhaus
Landhof
Ländli
Längacker
Langacker
Langacker

Langacker
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld
Längfeld

Länggasse
Längimoos
Langriet
Lanzenen
Lanzenen

Lattecaldo Prevel
Lättich
Laupenstrasse
Laviau
Léchère
Léchire
Leimacker
Leinfeld
Leitawies
Lengg
Léon Burrus
Léon Burrus

Lerbermatt
Lerchenfeld
Letten
Letten
Letzi
Letzigrund
Letzigrund
Letzigrund
(neben)
Lido
Lido
Lido
Liebefeld-Hessgut
Liebenau
Lienisberg
Lieta
Lindau
Linde
Lindenbuck
Lindenrain
Linth
Linth

Linthstrasse
Lischmatt
Listrig
Littoral
Lohäcker
Lohäcker

Löhracker
Löhrenacker
Lomont
Looren
Looren
Looren
Looren
Looren

Löösch
Lory
Loveys
Lovières
Lussy
Luterbach


M

Madonnina
Madrusen
Maglio
Maison des Congrès
Maladière
Malévaux
Manège
Manège

Mannerot
Marais
Marais
Marais
Marais

Marais
Marais
Marais
Marc-Burdet
Marche
Marches
Marcy
Marens
Margelacker
Marignac
Marronniers
Marronniers
Marronniers

Mattli
Maxon
Mehrzweckanlage
Mehrzweckanlage

Mehrzweckanlage
Meienägger
Meierwiesen
Mêlée
Meriggio
Mettlen
Mettmoos
Mezzera
Milandia Migros
Milandia Migros

Millières
Miouda
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl
Mittleres Brühl

Mittlerzelg
Molière
Mon-Repos
Monda
Montagna
Montalbano
Monte
Montelly
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos
Moos

Moos
Moos
Moos

Moos
Moos
Moos
Mooshüsli
Moosmättili
Morentze
Morettina
Morettina

Mosses
Motta
Motta

Moubra
Moulin
Muehleye
Mühlacker
Mühlbach
Mühlefeld
Mühlefeld
Mühlefeld

Mühlefeld
Mühlematt
Mühlematt
Mühlemoos
Mulini
Mulini

Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal
Municipal

Municipal
Municipal
Municipal

Murdines
Müsch
Musterplatz
Mutteins
Mutti
Muttli


N

Nadighe
Nationales Sportzentrum
Nationales Sportzentrum

Nau
Navisance
Nazot
Nebian
Nestlé
Netzi
Neubrückstrasse
Neudorf
Neudorf
Neudorf

Neue Glattwis
Neufeld
Neufeld
Neufeld
Neufeld
Neufeld

Neufeld
Neuhof
Neumatt
Neumatt

Neumatt
Neumättli
Neuwies
Niderwis
Niederfeld
Niederhaus
Niedermatt
Niedermatt
Niedermatten
Nitou
NOK
NOK

Noyeraya


O

Oberdorf
Obere Au
Obere Au

Oberei
Oberes Murifeld
Oberfeld
Obermoos
Oberstufenzentrum
Oberwiesen
Obmatt
Ochsenbühl
Octodure
Oeyetli
Orange
Ouches


P

Palestre
Paleten
Papillons
Pâquerettes
Pâquerettes
Pâquier
Paquier

Pâquier
Paquier

Paradies
Paraplegiker Zentrum
Parc
Parc

Parc des Sports
Pascolet
Passera
Pathier
Patriziale
Patriziale

Patriziale
Patriziale
Patriziale

Paul-Grüninger
Paul-Walser-Stiftung
Paulière
Paulière
Paulière

Pécal
Péchai
Perin
Pérosé
Perraires
Perrausaz
Perrausaz
Perrerets
Perrey Rosset
Pestalozzi
Peterswinkel
Peupliers
Peupliers
Peupliers

Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz
Pfaffenholz

Pfaffenmatt
Pfrundmatte
Philippe Pottier
Pian Scairolo
Piazzano
Piazzano

Pierre
Pierre

Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot
Pierre-à-Bot

Pierre-de-Plan
Pignürit
Pineta
Piodelle
Place du Billard
Places
Plaine
Planches
Planeyse
Plantys
Platey
Platy
Plavaux
Plaza d'ava
Pont
Pont du Flon
Pont-Chalais
Pontaise
Ponte
Ponte
Pontet
Port-en-Chanivet
Porte d'Octodure
Porto
Pöschen
Post
Pougyres
Pra-Novy
Pra-Pury
Pra-Roman
Pradello
Pradello

Prakerwiesen
Praly
Pran
Pranoé
Prau Daron
Prau La Selva
Praye
Praz-Amiet
Praz-Dagoud
Pré de Savioz
Pré du Crêt
Pré l'Etang
Pré Nové
Pré-Camuz
Prehl
Prélards
Prélards

Prés
Prés-Domont
Prés-Ronds
Prés-Roses
Prés-sous-la-Ville
Procure
Promulins
Proz
PTT Sportzentrum
Puisoir
Puits-Godet
Pustget


Q

Quadrifoglio


R

Rain
Ram
Ram
Randenblick
Rankhof (nebenplatz)
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
Rankhof
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
Rankhof
(nebenplatz)
Rankhof
Rankmatte
Rappenmöösli
Rappes
Räumli
Regionale
Regionale

Rehwiese
Reitplatz
Relais
Reussfeld
Reussfeld
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinau
Rheinauen
Rheinblick
Rheinpark
Rheinwiese
Rhoneglut
Ri-Au
Riau de la Maula
Riburg
Ried
Riedern
Riedern
Riedern

Riederwald
Riedmatt
Riedmatten
Riedweg
Riet
Riet
Rietli
Rietly
Rietsamen
Rietweg
Rietzelg
Rigacker
Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse
Ringstrasse

Riombochon
Riombochon

Risch
Ritzer
Rive
Roccolo
Roche
Rochettaz
Rochette
Röhrliberg
Rohrmatte
Rojalets
Rolli
Rondins
Rondins
Rondins

Ronds-Prés
Rotmonten
Rötschmatte
Rotzerane
Route des Prés
Route des Prés

Rovanada
Roviscaglie
Ruag
Ruayre
Rueyre
Rueyre

Rüfeli
Ruopigen
Rüti
Rüti
Rüti

Rüti
Rüti
Rütimatten
Ruvines


S

S.Michele
Saane
Sablons
Sageboden
Saint-Denis
Saint-Georges
Saint-Jean
Saint-Laurent
Saint-Laurent
Saint-Marc
Saint-Martin
Saint-Maurice-de-Laques
Saleggi
San Fedele
San Fedele

San Gian
San Gian

San Giorgio
San Giorgio

San Giorgio
San Giorgio
San Martino
San Rocco
Sand West
Sandgrube
Sandgruben
Sandreutenen
Sandreutenen

Sangera
Saulzas
Saussaz
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen

Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachen
Schachenbrücke
Schachenweid
Schäracher
Schäracher

Scharten
Schelmengrube
Schi
Schiffacker
Schild
Schilling
Schindler
Schlag
Schlatt
Schlossfeld
Schlossfeld
Schlottermilch
Schmiedematte
Schmiedhof
Schoeller-Meyer
Schomatten
Schomatten
Schomatten

Schönau
Schönau
Schönegg
Schönegg
Schöntal
Schorenmatte
Schule
Schule
Schule

Schule
Schulhaus
Schulhaus
Schulhaus
Schulwiese
Schürwies
Schützematt
Schützematt
Schützematt

Schützenberg
Schützenmatte
Schützenmatte
Schützenmatte
Schützenmatte
Schützenrain
Schützenrain

Schützenwiese
Schützenwiese
Schützenwiese
Schwandholz
Schwarzbrünneli
Schweizersbild
Schwendi
Schwerzi
Schwimmbad
Schwimmbad

Schwimmbadwiese
Sciree
Scuole (jun.D)
Sécheron
See
Seebad
Seebli
Seeblick
Seefeld
Seefeld
Seefeld
Seefeld
Seefeld
Seeland
Seewisen
Sekundarschule
Sellen
Semine
Semine

Seraize
Serrières (DETRUIT)
Serrières (DETRUIT)
Sihlhölzli
Sihlmatte
Sika
Simons
Sogn Bistgaun
Sonnau
Sonnematte
Sonnenberg
Sonnenhof
Sonnmatt
Sonpieu
Sorécot
Sotaram
Sous-Graitery
Sous-la-Velle
Sous-le-Mont
Sous-Moulin
Sous-Ville
Sovaglia
Sovaglia
Sovaglia

Spiegelberg
Spiegelfeld
Spiserwies
Spitalacker
Sporrer
Sportarena
Sportpark
Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum

Sportzentrum
Sportzentrum

St-Amour
St-Germain (ancien)
St-Germain (nouveau)
St-Jacques
St-Jean
St-Joux
St-Léonard
St.Jakob Park
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen
St.Jakob Sportanlagen

St.Johann
St.Martin
St.Martin
St.Peter
Staadfeld
Stacherholz
Stacherholz

Städerried
Staffel
Stämpfel
Stampfi
Stand
Stand
Stapfen
Stapfenwies
Stauffaz
Stausee
Steig
Steigerhubel
Steigerhubel

Steinacker
Steinbach
Steinkluppe
Steinli
Steinli
Steinli

Sternen
Sternenfeld
Stighag
Stockmatt
Stockwiesen
Strandbad
Strandbad
Strandbad
Strandbad

Stucki
Stüdlihau
Sugits
Sugits

Suisse-Wankdorf
Sur la Côte
Sur la Montagne
Sur le Questre
Sur-la-Forêt
Sürenloh
Suworowmatte
Suze
Swiss Re
swissporarena (Allmend)


T

Tägermoos
Taille
Taille

Tal
Talgut
Talgut

Talwiesen
Talwiesen

Tannacher
Tannenbrunn
Tannschachen
Tattes
Tattes
Tattes

Tavesio
Tavesio

Tellenfeld
Telli
Thalibühl
Thermoplan (Weiher)
Thurfeld
Tiergarten
Tierpark
Tigneuses
Tilleul-Linde
Tilleuls
Tirage
Tödi
Tourbière
Tourbillon
Trello Abegglen
Tribschen
Trinermatten
Trinermatten

Trois Chênes
Trois Sapins
Trois-Chênes
Tronchenaz
Trube
Tschaibrunnen
Tscheggenau
Tüfi
Tüfiwis
Tüfiwis

Tuileries
Tuleu


U

Unner der Furra
Unter Reben
Unterallmend
Unterau
Unterdorf-Hasenlehn
Untersand
Utenberg
Utogrund


V

Valeigia
Valgersa
Vallone
Vallone

Valmont
Valmont

Varembé
Varembé
Varembé

Vaudagne
Verchy
Verdeaux
Vernes
Verney
Verneys
Vert-Bois
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy

Veyre
Veyre

Vial
Vial

Vidy
Vidy

Vieilles Carrières
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld
Viererfeld

Vieux Chêne
Vieux-Moulin
Village
Village
Vincenzo Vela
Vincenzo Vela

Virelore
Vivier
Vivier

Vogéaz
Vomero
Vomero

Vorderried
Vuagères
Vulsy


W

Waffenplatz
Waldäcker
Waldeck
Waldeck

Waldegg
Waldegg
Waldgarten
Waldruhe
Walke

Wander
Wartegg
Wase
Wegmühle
Wegmühle

Weiden
Weiersmatt
Weiher
Weiher
Weiherhaus
Weihermatt
Weissenstein
Weissenstein
Weissenstein
Weissenstein

Weissenstein
Weissenstein
Weitenzelg
Welschmatt
Wengmatti
Weni
Werd
Widau
Widen
Widenbad
Widi
Widmen
Wiggis
Wilmatten
Wiltschen
Winkel
Wintersried
Wintersried

Wisacher
Wislisau
Wissenhusen
Wissenhusen

Wolfstiege
Worbboden
Worbboden

Wühre
Wyden
Wyden
Wyland Arena
Wyler
Wyler

Wyler
Wynenfeld
Wynenfeld



Z

Z'Hof
Zaccou
Zandone
Zandone

Zelg
Zelgli
Zelgli
Zelgli
Zelgli

Zelgli
Zelglimatt
Zell
Zenetsmatte
Zentrum
Ziel
Zilweg
Zimikerried
Zimikerried

Zinsmatten
  
  
Orpund
Kleinedöttingen
Aarberg
Cugy
Birr
Birr
Prangins
Spiez
Bassersdorf
Stalden
Disentis
Mendrisio
Widnau
Belp
Rueyres-les-Prés
Härkingen
Subingen
Winkeln (St.Gallen)
Compesières
Niederurnen
Schmerikon
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Flüelen
Horgen
Luzern
Meilen
Sursee
Sursee
Wolfwil
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Bettwiesen
Fällanden
Wettingen
Niederlenz
Buchs
Burgdorf
Sion
Le Landeron
Leggia
Ardon
Meyrin
Hochdorf
Thun
La Chaud-de-Fonds
Giubiasco
Rikon
Grosshöchstetten
Münchenstein
Münchenstein
Opfikon
Opfikon
Rickenbach
Brugg
Flamatt
Radelfingen
Erlenbach
Baden
Grandvillard
Siebnen
 
 
  
 
Unterentfelden
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Allschwil
Gerzensee
Fulenbach
Villmergen
Hüntwangen
Genève
Flums
Gränichen
Porrentruy
Ruswil
Bremgarten
Riddes
Zurzach
Pfäffikon
Möhlin
Champvent
Erde
Ermenswil
Riehen
Versoix
Oensingen
Banco
Banco
Wädenswil
La Tour-de-Peilz
Echarlens
Courroux
Echichens
Uznach
Môtiers
Môtiers
Wil
Rüti bei Büren
Pura
Lausen
Lausen
Embrach
Ballens
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Valangin
Wünnewil
Düdingen
St.Niklaus
Rebstein
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
Grand-Saconnex
Delémont
Laufenburg
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Steinach
Wolhusen
Schliern bei Köniz
Triesen (LI)
Bern
Hildisrieden
Grandcour
Meyrin
Genève
Genève
Bramois
Epalinges
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Châtelaine
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Pailly
St-Aubin (NE)
Iragna
Iragna
Malvaglia
Cresciano
Romont
Roggwil
Bulle
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Chalais
Sonvico
Eich
Thalwil
Birmensdorf
Bütschwil
Hägendorf
Muhen
Niedererlinsbach
Niedererlinsbach
Schaffhausen
Tobel
Winkeln
Les Charbonnières
Tenero
Yvonand
Allschwil
Schleitheim
Bischofszell
Aarau
Rechthalten
Bubendorf
Grenchen
Mümliswil
Muri
Roggwil
Oberengstringen
Bern
Kilchberg
Bellach
Grosswangen
Vella
Speicher
Gossau
Glarus
Uster
Uster
Uster
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Köniz
Zürich
Hermrigen
Dübendorf
Dübendorf
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Schaffhausen
Däniken
Sarmenstorf
Nottwil
Wallbach
Arnex
St.Antoni
Nidau
Kreuzlingen
Thun
Thun
Basel
Basel
Stein
Staad
Bassersdorf
Bützberg


 

Yvorne
Vésenaz
Saint-Maurice
Bière
Gentilino
Preonzo
Courrendlin
S.Antonino
Vésenaz
Lostallo
Gnosca
Ependes
Campascio
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Isone
Laconnex
Renens
Bossonnens
Chalet-à-Gobet
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Chavannes-près-Renens
Courtételle
Couvet
Couvet
Founex
Gingins
Le Mouret
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Lignières
Meyrin
Noiraigue
Noiraigue
Rennaz
Rennaz
Saint-Aubin (FR)
Saint-Aubin (FR)
Satigny
Minusio
Seseglio
Seseglio
Tenero
Tesserete
Vacallo
Sugiez
Salins
Montreux
Richterswil
Moutier
Pampigny
Matran
Remaufens
La Chaux
Les Brenets
Bôle
Rebeuvelier
Etagnières
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Palézieux
St-Ursanne
Givisiez
Givisiez
Neuchâtel
Lutry
Granges-Paccot
Granges-Paccot
Peseux
Genève
Fully
Rothenburg
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Founex
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
St-Imier
Coppet
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Siviriez
Les Breuleux
Poliez-Pittet
Aubonne
Boécourt
Ependes
Plan-les-Ouates
Plan-les-Ouates
Vérossaz
Chevrens
Chevrens
Colombier (NE)
Koppigen
Agno
Crissier
Oberglatt
Urdorf
Oberrieden
Hofstetten
Lens
Freienbach
Menzingen
Unterägeri
Dagmersellen
Wangen b.O
Allschwil
Chamblon
Roveredo
Noiraigue
Baulmes
Moudon
Villars-Tiercelin
Châteauneuf
Vuadens
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
Lajoux
Rossens
Isérables
Ballaigues
Chermignon
Camorino
Villeneuve
Aïre
Allaman
Arconciel
Assens
Aumont
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
Avry-sur-Matran
Belprahon
Bercher
Billens
Bonfol
Bourrignon
Bouveret
Bussy
Chapelle
Château d'Oex
Chippis
Cornaux
Cornol
Corpataux
Courgenay
Courrendlin
Courtemaîche
Courtepin
Cousset
Crans-près-Céligny
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
Daillens
Essertines
Essertines
Etoy
Fétigny
Fontainemelon
Fontenais
Forel
Gilly
Granges-Marnand
Grolley
La Sarraz
Lavigny
Le Crêt
Le Locle
Le Locle
Le Pâquier
Léchelles
Les Genevez
Les Verrières
Lucens
Massonnens
Mézières
Middes
Mies
Montagny-la-Ville
Montet
Noréaz
Onnens
Oron
Ponthaux
Porsel
Rances
Ressudens
Rolle
Saignelégier
Saint-Barthélémy
Sonceboz
Sorens
Sorens
Suchy
Ursy
Villarepos
Vuarrens
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Zinal
Athenaz
Divonne (France)
Airolo
Arogno
Ascona
Ascona
Ascona
Avegno
Avegno
Balerna
Barbengo
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Bioggio
Cadempino
Cadenazzo
Camignolo
Carona
Chiasso
Coldrerio
Dongio
Faido
Giubiasco
Giubiasco
Giubiasco
Gravesano
Lodrino
Magliaso
Melide
Mendrisio
Morbio Inferiore
Morbio Inferiore
Origlio
Osogna
Pollegio
Pollegio
Ponte Capriasca
Ponte Tresa
Rancate
Rodi
Taverne
Torre
Vernate
Villa Luganese
Attalens
Riaz
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
Sierre
Miécourt
Vevey
Vevey
Lugano
Lugano
Lugano
Lugano
Poschiavo
Bonvillars
Chavornay
Corgémont
Corgémont
Personico
Schluein
Le Sentier
Leysin
Courtedoux
Cheyres
Vaulion
Epalinges
Bure
Ecublens
Penthéréaz
Biel-Bienne
La Tour-de-Trême


 

Windisch
Saint-Léonard
Goldach
Stein am Rhein
Au
Portalban
Fribourg
Champagne
Winterthur
Cully
Kreuzlingen
Hergiswil
Saint-Sulpice
Huttwil
Dietikon
Kerns
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Perrefitte
Sisseln
Sedrun
Wangen
Schweizerhalle


 

Bronschhofen
Escholzmatt
Frick
Herisau
Küssnacht a.R
Courtepin
Promasens
Plagne
Frenkendorf
Flurlingen
Hünenberg
Hüntwangen
Steffisburg
Koblenz
Glattfelden
Zwingen
Diessbach
Stans
Zürich
Zürich
Reinach
Reinach
Wynau
Oberwil
Oberwil
Cham
Allschwil
Oberburg
Steckborn
Gland
Gland
Altbüron
Rechthalten
Saint-Sulpice (NE)
Bülach
Villigen
Dielsdorf
Steffisburg
Wollerau
Ipsach
Ipsach
Ipsach
Kerzers
Däniken
Dottikon
Eschenbach
Steinhausen
Effretikon
Fislisbach
Fislisbach
Fislisbach
St.Gallen
Martigny-Combe
Chénens
Missy
Chevenez
Zürich
Zürich
Thalwil
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Onex
Walenstadt
Dulliken
Dulliken
Hinterkappelen
Ittigen


 

Lonay
Othmarsingen
Othmarsingen
Küsnacht
Unterkulm
Unterkulm
Entlebuch
Troistorrents
Donneloye
Solothurn
Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
Urnäsch
Emmen
Steinhausen
Grandfontaine
Reinach
La Roche
St-Imier
St-Imier
Macolin
Pleigne
Lalden
Niederuzwil
Prilly
Begnins
Petit-Lancy
Menziken
Winterthur
Röschenz
Les Bois
Ilanz
Carouge
Carouge
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fornasette
Zürich
Zürich
Conthey
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saint-Blaise
Grand-Lancy
Biel-Benken
Corcelles-près-Payerne
Stäfa
Zollikofen
Courgevaux
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Genève
Zürich-Affoltern
Frutigen
Plaffeien
Plaffeien
Gümligen
Gümligen


 

Coeuve
Tegna
Susten
Aeugst a.A
Giornico
Rüttenen
Reichenbach
Sonvico
Novazzano
Châteauneuf
Allschwil
Zell
Schönbühl
Niederhasli
Mesocco
Zollikofen
Agarn
Alterswil
Arisdorf
Bösingen
Brünisried
Busswil
Giswil
Gossau
Ipsach
Jens
Lenzerheide
Littenheid
Lyss
Menziken
Niederscherli
Port
Ried-Brig
Rotkreuz
Salgesch (Salquenen)
St.Silvester
Tafers
Turtmann (Tourtemagne)
Überstorf
Wagen
Zollikofen
Züberwangen
Zuzwil
Grand-Lancy
Liddes
Avully
Bois d'Amont (France)
Cevio
Heiden
Ibach
Birmensdorf
La Tour-de-Peilz
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Marly
Gorduno
Emmenbrücke
Wiedlisbach
Altstätten
Brig
Bironico
St.Gallen
Tesserete
Safnern
Belp
Bad Ragaz
Dornach
Buttes
Ebnat-Kappel
Laupen
Biberist
Novaggio
Saint-Croix
Liestal
Liestal
Romont
Aigle
Näfels
Autigny
Brig
Turbenthal
Bühler
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Arbaz
Mervelier
La Sagne (NE)
Ibach
Gretzenbach
Fribourg
Deitingen
Beringen
Kempttal
Corcelles Cormondrèche
Oulens
Veyrier
Lutry
Echichens
Lausanne
Cottens
Cottens
Epagny
Bassecourt
Beuson
Chavannes-le-Chêne
Eclépens
Montcherand
Genolier
Riehen
Riehen
Luzern
Chevroux
Chevroux
Estavayer-le-Lac
Portalban
Klingnau
Breitenbach
Lyss
Winznau
Volketswil
Hergiswil
Lungern
Zwingen
Greifensee
Wängi
Schaffhausen
Wattwil
Sirnach
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
Schattdorf
Schattdorf
Jona
Altstätten
Wittenbach
Trübbach
Zürich
Fribourg
Fribourg
Scuol
Biel-Bienne
Grosswangen
Weinfelden
Schmitten
Zweisimmen
Laufen
Jegenstorf
Jegenstorf


 

Scherzingen
Beringen
Jegenstorf
Eiken
Kaisten
Langenthal
Langenthal
Langenthal
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Miège
Augst
Augst
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Hitzkirch
Oberwinterthur
Derendingen
Saint-Gingolph
Eschlikon
Ramsen
Zug
Zug
Küsnacht
Rümlang
Zürich-Wiedikon
Uster
Ettingen
Kerns
Buchrain
Münchenbuchsee
Kilchberg
Diegten
Kaisten
Meggen
Suhr
Bern
Zürich
Schüpfen
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Aarwangen
Worblaufen
Obersteckholz
Luzern
Luzern
Luzern
Niederweningen
Niederweningen
Rubigen
Hinwil
Fehraltorf


 

Bazenheid
Rabius
Bussigny
Saint-Maurice
Yverdon
Yverdon
Oftringen
Dotzigen
Konolfingen
Niedergösgen
Niedergösgen
Bévilard
Rueun
Rudolfstetten
Sementina
Sementina


 

Biel-Bienne
St.Niklaus
Le Locle
Siviriez
Hausen a.A
Lamboing
Orvin
Lausanne
Unterkulm
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich


 

Oberdiessbach
Saas-Fee
Therwil
Therwil
Romanshorn
Malans
Deisswil
Schattdorf
Zürich
Tübach
Sirnach
Schötz
Gerlafingen
Büsingen (D)
Lotzwil
Lotzwil
Lotzwil
Frenkendorf
Kaufdorf
Frauenfeld
Mellingen
Kriens
Reiden
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Olten
Tägerig
Montlingen
Herisau
Flumenthal
Leuzigen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
St.Gallen
Wettingen
Wettingen
Würenlingen


 

Büren a.A
Thun
Laax
Schwanden bei Brienz
Riehen
Riehen
Riehen
Teufen
Basel
Würenlos
Aarburg
Dättwil (Baden)
Dättwil (Baden)
Herrliberg
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Bern
Nürensdorf
Neuhausen
Interlaken
Interlaken
Morbio Superiore
Baar
Wald
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
Couvet
Penthaz
Düdingen
Trimbach
Triesenberg (LI)
Zürich
Boncourt
Boncourt
Wabern
St.Gallen
Birr
Sins
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Locarno
Rapperswil
Unterägeri
Köniz
Kollbrunn
Walchwil
Bioggio
Rothenburg
Gunzwil
Brütisellen
Attiswil
Bilten
Bilten
Tuggen
Kappel
Emmenbrücke
Colombier (NE)
Henau
Henau
Aadorf
Aesch
Damvant
Forch
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Zürich-Witikon
Adligenswil
Bern
La Sagne (VD)
Tramelan
Châtel-St-Denis
Küssnacht a.R


 

Cadro
Gams
Canobbio
Les Diablerets
Neuchâtel
Auvernier
Corminboeuf
Corminboeuf
La Brévine
Gimel
Gumefens
Le Locle
Le Locle
Pont-la-Ville
Romanel
Thierrens
Collex-Bossy
Cossonay
Broc
St-Prex
Nyon
Muttenz
Grand-Lancy
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
Sachseln
Sachseln
Gelterkinden
Gelterkinden
Rorschacherberg
Berg
Wetzikon
Aigle
Cademario
Weisslingen
Biel-Bienne
San Vittore
Greifensee
Greifensee
Fahy
Soazza
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Solothurn
Spreitenbach
Murist
Fribourg
Vezia
Arzo
Stabio
Courchapoix
Palézieux
Affoltern a.A
Balsthal
Ersigen
Langnau iE
Lengnau
Pieterlen
Raron (Rarogne)
Reinach
Reinach
Rothenburg
Rüschlikon
Schönbühl
Wauwil
Weesen
Wettswil
Emmenbrücke
Schüpfheim
Vollèges
Locarno
Locarno
Sâles
Fribourg
Fribourg
Montana
La Plaine
Visp (Viège)
Welschenrohr
Grabs
Balsthal
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
Degersheim
Belp
Egerkingen
Buttisholz
Muzzano
Muzzano
Bernex
Châtonnaye
Choulex
Meinier
Onex
Payerne
Perly
Puplinge
Vernier
Vernier
Versoix
Yverdon
Yverdon
Bevaix
Laufen
Seengen
Tavanasa
Biglen
Müntschemier


 

Contone
Huttwil
Huttwil
Laufen
Mission
Semsales
Corteglia
La Tour-de-Trême
Eiken
Bern
Zürich
Zürich
Zürich
Fällanden
Aegerten
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bettlach
Birr
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Madiswil
Gontenschwil
Volketswil
Rümikon
Niederbipp
Worb
Kleinlützel
Birr
Wohlen
Courtion
Döttingen-Beznau
Döttingen-Beznau
Monthey


 

Berneck
Chur
Chur
Malters
Bern
Ostermundigen
Meisterschwanden
Necker
Schleitheim
Adligenswil
Arosa
Martigny
Saanen
Tavannes
Nuvilly


 

Mex
Varen (Varonne)
Lentigny
Denges
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Domdidier
Domdidier
Dompierre
Dompierre
Alt Paradies (Schlatt)
Nottwil
Morges
Morges
Sion
Grono
Cassina d'Agno
Vex
Bedano
Carasso
Someo
Someo
Someo
St.Gallen
Wohlen
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Undervelier
Montfaucon
Gletterens
Saxon
Collombey
Bursins
Treyvaux
Gland
Misery
Rorschach
Lachen
Bavois
Bramois
Bramois
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
St-Louis (F)
Erstfeld
Meiringen
Monthey
Noranco
Curio
Curio
Rue
Rue
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Lausanne
Chironico
Maggia
Gudo
Cugy (VD)
Glovelier
Chavannes-près-Renens
Apples
Colombier (NE)
Magnot
Vionnaz
Villars-sur-Glâne
Muraz
Tinizong
Cheiry
Villars-le-Terroir
Chalais
Lausanne
Arbedo
Claro
Colombier (VD)
Perroy
Martigny
Cugnasco
Schwarzenburg
Arlesheim
Grône
Farvagny-le-Grand
Murten
Chalet-à-Gobet
Breganzona
Breganzona
Diessenhofen
Courtepin
Develier
Grimisuat
Trin Mulin
Flims
Courtelary
Croy
Saint-Légier
Granges
Corbières
Mézières
Yvorne
Froideville
Murten
Cressier (NE)
Cressier (NE)
Courtemaîche
Alle
Vicques
Delémont
Vallorbe
Combremont-le-Petit
Samedan
Orsières
Ipsach
Orbe
Neuchâtel
Trun


 

Rivera


 

Ittigen
Bodio
Monte Carasso
Neunkirch
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Unterägeri
Langenthal
Einsiedeln
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
Spiez
Magadino
Sargans
Niederstetten
Winterthur-Töss
Bex
Dietwil
Perlen
Balzers
Buchs
St.Margrethen
Thusis
Diepoldsau
Rüthi
Vaduz (LI)
Schaan (LI)
Raron (Rarogne)
Bad Ragaz
Charmey
Möhlin
Landquart
Grenchen
Grenchen
Grenchen
Riederwald (Liesberg)
Zug
Niederwil
Grafenried
Zollikon
Gossau
Pfäfers
Buttikon
Wiesendangen
Neftenbach
Neukirch
Wohlen
Chur
Chur
Chur
Chur
Prez-vers-Noréaz
Prez-vers-Noréaz
Ebikon
Küttigen
Cortaillod
Arosio
Birsfelden
Pully
Fey
Cham
Schüpfen
Coppet
Seuzach
Reuchenette
Reuchenette
Reuchenette
Vendlincourt
St.Gallen
Ins
Roche
Belfaux
Belfaux
Vals
Gordola
Emmen
Crissier
Echandens
Echandens
Untervaz
Littau
Henau
Henau
Henau
Ostermundigen
Täuffelen
Schöftland
Cully


 

Caslano
Wileroltigen
Evionnaz
Plasselb
Vouvry
Euseigne
Massongex
Saillon
Vernayaz
Le Châble
Leytron
Mollens
Losone
Verscio
Verscio
Celerina
Celerina
Golino
Golino
Morbio Inferiore
Riva S.Vitale
Sessa
Brione Verzasca
Schönbühl
Wallbach
Pratteln
Münsingen
Münsingen
Heitenried
Rhäzüns
Montreux
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Aarau
Auenstein
Biberstein
Holderbank
Rupperswil
Schinznach Bad
Veltheim (AG)
Glattfelden
Oetwil am See
Triengen
Triengen
Wettingen
Oberstammheim
Niederuzwil
Rheinfelden
Sevelen
Marthalen
Ebikon
Hedingen
Gasel
Leibstadt
Willisau
Sursee
Wattenwil
Ebikon
Brunnen
Bunt
Wattwil
Wattwil
Bern
Steffisburg
Münchenbuchsee
Wädenswil
Steinach
Basel
Merenschwand
Niederwangen
Niederwangen
Niederwil
Dierikon
Hünibach
Walkringen
Eggersriet
Egg bei Zürich
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Ruswil
Altdorf
Basel
Gurmels
Luterbach
Oberentfelden
Oberentfelden
Flawil
Rüti
Winterthur
St.Ursen
Feuerthalen
Schaffhausen
Bauma
Mönchaltorf
Aarburg
Aarburg
Nussbaumen
Campione (I)
Cureglia
Conthey
Elgg
Baldegg
Knutwil
Nottwil
Buochs
Horw
Lachen
Nunwil
Sarnen
Sempach
Kreuzlingen
Köniz
Plaffeien
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Gorgier
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Zürich
Langnau a.A
Düdingen
Neyruz
Degen
Adliswil
Hasle-Rüegsau
Zürich
Dussnang
Kirchberg
Evilard
Cheseaux
Vicosoprano
Court
Le Noirmont
Dombresson
Thônex
Baulmes
Melano
Melano
Melano
Halten
Binningen
Abtwil
Bern
Winterthur-Wülflingen
Leukerbad (Loèche-les-Bains)
Eschen (LI)
Davos
Steg
Wallisellen
Wallisellen
Zuchwil
Zuchwil
Savigny
Savièse
Savièse
Ayent
Evolène
La Neuveville
Fribourg
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Basel
Huningue (F)
Cazis
Zell
Kestenholz
Wangen a.A
Arbon
Arbon
Alpnachstad
Moosseedorf
Nebikon
Rothrist
Corban
Sonvilier
Naters
Rheineck
Penthalaz
Neuenhof
Untersiggenthal
Bern
Bern
Winterthur-Seen
Pfyn
Zürich
Möhlin
Möhlin
Möhlin
Richterswil
Birsfelden
Kloten
Walperswil
Thayngen
Beinwil am See
Thun
Thun
Thun
Thörishaus
Beznau
Fleurier
Fleurier
Bern
Bressaucourt
Movelier
Soyhières
Boudry
Uitikon
Altdorf
Villeret
Adliswil
Luzern


 

Tägerwilen
Villarimboud
Villarimboud
Adliswil
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthur
Adetswil
Sissach
Zollbrück
Hermance
Onex
Onex
Comano
Comano
Amriswil
Aarau
Grosshöchstetten
Weggis
Schönenberg
Mels
Goldau
L'Isle
Biel-Bienne
Courfaivre
Porrentruy
Rüti
Vaulruz
Sion
Bottens
Luzern
Zofingen
Zofingen
Cressier (FR)
Echallens
Chêne-Bourg
Villeneuve
Rafz
Schwyz
Haag
Adliswil
Russikon
Russikon
Grandson
Bonaduz


 

Termen
Zeiningen
Root
Untersiggenthal
Trubschachen
Ebnat-Kappel
Luzern
Zürich


 

Dangio (Aquila)
Savosa
Biasca
Biasca
Lausanne
Lausanne
Genève
Genève
Genève
Meyrin
Ollon
Renens
Lugnez
Puidoux
Monthey
Montsevelier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Veyrier
Vevey
Vevey
Domat-Ems
Domat-Ems
Lausanne
Lausanne
Hauterive
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Ecuvillens
St-Prex
Froideville
Veyrier
Ligornetto
Ligornetto
Court
Villaz-St-Pierre
Villaz-St-Pierre
Tolochenaz
Lumino
Lumino
Giffers
Yverdon
Forel


 

Bremgarten
Herzogenbuchsee
Thun
Thun
Horgen
Münchwilen
Heimberg
Herrenschwanden
Kölliken
Köniz
Luzern
Lohn
Bolligen
Bolligen
Dornach
Sumiswald
Lommiswil
Weggis
Eschenbach
Urdorf
Bern
Bern
Bern
Bern
Utzenstorf
Zurzach
Romanshorn
Münchenstein
Frutigen
Schindellegi
Geroldswil
Ruggell (LI)
Arlesheim
Männedorf
Zuchwil
Muotathal
Netstal
Lenzburg
Hausen
Rohr
Ibach
Ibach
Regensdorf
Wislisau
Schötz
Schötz
Gelterkinden
Worb
Worb
Appenzell
Engelberg
Schwanden
Marthalen
Bern
Bern
Riedholz
Buchs
Buchs


 

Oberdorf
St-Pierre-de-Clages
Cavigliano
Cavigliano
Steffisburg
Dübendorf
Schlieren
Seon
Seon
Thun
Kappel
Sursee
Saanen
Neuenhof
Appenzell
Selzach
Schwerzenbach
Schwerzenbach
Hägglingen
  
  
FC Orpund
FC Döttingen
FC Aarberg
FC Cugy-Montet
FC Birr
FC Reusstal 97
Prangins Sports
FC Spiez
FC Bassersdorf
FC Stalden
FC Disentis
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Widnau
- - - - -
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Härkingen
FC Subingen
FC St.Gallen
FC Compesières
FC Linth 04
FC Schmerikon
FC Bosporus
FC Jedinstvo
Gehörlosen SC
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Flüelen
FC Horgen
FC Luzern
FC Meilen
FC Sursee
SC Luwin.ch
FC Wolfwil
FC Hard Zürich
FC Red-Star Zürich
Racing Club Zürich
Lafoes Club Portugues
FC Bettwiesen
FC Fällanden
FC Wettingen 93
FC Niederlenz
FC Diana-Buchs Zürich
SC Burgdorf
FC Sion
FC Le Landeron
US Gloria
FC Ardon
Meyrin FC
FC Hochdorf
FC Thun
FC Deportivo
---
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Münchenstein
SC Münchenstein
FC Glattbrugg
FC Opfikon
FC Rickenbach
FC Brugg
FC Flamatt
SC Radelfingen
FC EDO Simme
- - - - -
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Siebnen
 
 
 
 
FC Entfelden
CD Español Basel
FC Dardania
FC Internazionale-Milena
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Telegraph Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel
N.S.U. Morgarten
SC Genclik
US Ticinese Basel
FC Gerzensee
SC Fulenbach
FC Villmergen
FC Rafzerfeld
Servette FC
FC Flums
FC Gränichen
FC Porrentruy
FC Ruswil
FC Bremgarten
FC Riddes
SC Zurzach
FC Pfäffikon
---
FC Champvent
FC Erde
---
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Versoix
FC Oensingen
AS Bedigliora
FC Vezio
FC Wädenswil
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Gruyère-Lac
FC Courroux
FC Echichens
FC Uznach
FC Fleurier
FC Môtiers
FC Wil 1900
SC Rüti b.Büren
FC Pura
AC Rossoneri
FC Lausen 72
FC Embrach
FC Pied-du-Jura
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Valangin
FC Wünnewil
SC Düdingen
FC St.Niklaus
FC Rebstein
FC Kirchberg
FC Olimpica 84
FC Grand-Saconnex
SR Delémont
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
FC Lausanne-Sport
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Steinach
FC Wolhusen
FC Sternenberg
FC Triesen
SC Bümpliz 78
Hildisrieder SV
FC Ressudens
Meyrin FC
CS Italien Genève
FC Rapid-Jonction-Bosna
FC Bramois
FC Epalinges
AS Fribourgeoise
Athlétique Regina FC
CS Interstar Genève
FC City
FC Saint-Jean Genève
US Genève-Poste FC
USI Azzurri Genève
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Drina
GC Iragna
AS Malvaglia
FC Juventus Cresciano
CS Romontois
FC Roggwil
FC Bulle
ASPG
Clube Academico de Viseu
FC ABAG
FC Acacias-Ville
FC Assoc. des Portuguais de Genève
FC Benfica Arve Genève
FC Etoile Champel
FC Famalicao de Genève
FC Hispania
FC Irmandade Galega
FC Lusitano
FC Rhexia Vessy
FC Union Sud-Américaine
Racing Club Genève
Sporting Futebol Clube
Stade Français
US Colorado
US Lecce Genève
US Tessinoise
FC Chalais
AS Sonvico Realese
SC Eich
FC Thalwil
FC Birmensdorf
FC Bütschwil
FC Hägendorf
FC Muhen
BSC Zelgli Aarau
FC Erlinsbach
FC Schaffhausen
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen
---
FC Vallée-de-Joux
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Yvonand
- - - - -
FC Schleitheim
FC Bischofszell
FC Aarau
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Bubendorf
FC Grenchen
FC Mümliswil
FC Muri
FC Roggwil
FC Engstringen
FC Bethlehem Bern
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Bellach
FC Grosswangen
CB Lumnezia
FC Speicher
FC Gossau
FC Glarus
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
FC Uster
FK Crvena Zvezda
FC Altstetten Zürich
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Galatasaray
NK Hajduk
FC Hakoah Zürich
FC Hellas
Sporting Clube Zürich
Portugal Futebol Clube
---
FC Hermrigen
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
SV Schaffhausen
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Sarmenstorf
FC Nottwil
FC Wallbach
FC Arnex
FC St.Antoni
FC Nidau
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Rot-Schwarz
SCI Gloria Thun
FC Black-Stars
FC Grischuna Basel
FC Stein
FC Staad
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bützberg


 

FC Yvorne
FC Saint-Paul
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Preonzo
FC Courrendlin
US Sant'Antonino
FC Saint-Paul
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Gnosca
FC Ependes
Valposchiavo Calcio
AC Bellinzona
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
AS Isone
FC Etoile Laconnex
FC Renens
FC Bossonnens
---
FC Azzurri 90 Lausanne
FC Chile Sport
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Desportivo Portugues-Lausanne
FC Espagnol Lausanne
FC Lusitano Lausanne
FC Porto Lausanne
FC Slavia Lausanne
FC Turc Lausanne
FC UPM-Cazard
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Courtételle
FC Couvet
FC Fleurier
US Terre-Sainte
FC Gingins
FC Le Mouret
FC Centre Portuguais
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
FC Lignières
Meyrin FC
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Kosova Neuchâtel
FC Espagnol Montreux
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
US Basse-Broye
FC Satigny
AS Minusio
AC Momo
FC Insubrica
---
FC Stella Capriasca
SAV Vacallo
FC Vully-Sport
FC US ASV
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Richterswil
FC Moutier
FC Pied-du-Jura
FC Matran
FC Remaufens
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Les Brenets
FC Bôle
FC Rebeuvelier
FC Etagnières
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
AS Haute-Broye
FC Clos du Doubs
AS La Sonnaz
FC Givisiez
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Lutry
AS La Sonnaz
FC Granges-Paccot
FC Peseux Comète
Servette FC
FC Fully
FC Rothenburg
FC Deportivo
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lusitanos
FC Superga
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
US Terre-Sainte
FC Le Mont
FC Saint-Imier
US Terre-Sainte
FC Olympia Tavannes
FC Reconvilier
FC Siviriez
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Poliez-Pittet
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Boécourt
FC Ependes-Arconciel
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Plan-les-Ouates
FC Vérossaz
CD Cerceda-Genève
FC Rapid Anières
FC Colombier
KSV Koppigen
FC Pura
FC Vila Mea
FC Oberglatt
FC Urdorf
FC Oberrieden
SC Soleita Hofstetten
FC Lens
FC Freienbach
SC Menzingen
FC Aegeri
FC Dagmersellen
FC Wangen b.O
SC Ciba Spez.Chemie
FC Valmont
SC Rore
FC AP Val-de-Travers
FC Baulmes
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Aproz
FC Vuadens
FC Hermandad Espagnol
FC Italia Nyon
Stade Nyonnais
FC La Courtine
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Isérables
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Chermignon
FC Camorino
U.S.C.V.
FC Aïre-Le Lignon
FC Allaman Sports
FC Ependes-Arconciel
FC Assens
FC Aumont-Murist
FC Avenches
FC Desportiva Avenches
US Basse-Broye
FC Piamont
CS Belprahon
FC Bercher
FC Billens
FC Bonfol
FC Bourrignon
US Port-Valais
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Château d'Oex
FC Chippis
FC Cornaux
FC Cornol
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Courgenay
FC Courrendlin
FC Courtemaîche
FC Courtepin
FC Montagny
FC Crans
FC Cudrefin
US Basse-Broye
FC Venoge
FC Essertines
AS Superstar
FC Etoy
FC Fétigny-Ménières
FC Fontainemelon
FC Fontenais
FC Forel-Lavaux
FC Bursins
FC Granges-Marnand
FC Grolley
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
- - - - -
FC Le Crêt-Porsel-St-Martin
FC Azzurri
FC Centre Espagnol
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
FC Léchelles
FC La Courtine
FC Blue Stars Sport
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Massonnens
FC Vuisternens-Mézières
FC Châtonnaye-Middes
US Terre-Sainte
FC Montagny
FC Cugy-Montet
FC Piamont
FC La Brillaz
AS Haute-Broye
FC Piamont
FC Le Crêt-Porsel-St-Martin
FC Rances
FC Ressudens
FC Rolle
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Le Talent
FC La Suze
FC Gumefens-Sorens
FC Sorens
FC Suchy-Sports
FC Ursy
FC Villarepos
FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
FC Farvagny-Ogoz
FC Anniviers
---
FC Divonne-Seniors
Leventina Calcio
AS Arogno
AC Brissago
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia
US Posavina Ticino
SC Balerna
FC Ceresio
AC Bellinzona
AC Codeborgo
FC Bioggio
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
AC Camignolo
AS Carona
FC Chiasso
AS Coldrerio
FC Dongio
Leventina Calcio
AC Ravecchia
AS La Turrita
US Giubiasco
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Lodrino
US Magliaso Vernate
AS MeliMorco
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Morbio
FC Real Caneggio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Osogna
AS Pollegio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Pura
FC Rancate
Leventina Calcio
AC Taverne
FC Torre
US Magliaso Vernate
AS Villa Luganese
FC Attalens
FC Riaz
FC Vuisternens-Mézières
FC Sierre
FC Miécourt
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Vevey Sports
AC Lugano
FC Rapid Lugano
CRI Lugano
FC Trevano
Valposchiavo Calcio
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Corgémont
FC La Suze
US Personico
US Schluein Ilanz
FC Vallée-de-Joux
FC Leysin
FC Courtedoux
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
FC Vaulion
FC Epalinges
FC Bure
FC Ecublens
FC Nord-Gros de Vaud
FC Aurore Bienne
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier


 

FC Windisch
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Goldach
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Au-Berneck 05
FC Portalban-Gletterens
FC Etoile-Sport
FC Champagne Sports
- - - - -
FC Vignoble
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Hergiswil
AF LUC-Football
SC Huttwil
FC Dietikon
FC Kerns
FC Anadolu 98
FC Centro Gallego
FC Perrefitte
FC Eiken
FC Sedrun
FC Cosenza Uster Dübendorf
---


 

SC Bronschhofen
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Frick
FC Herisau
FC Küssnacht a.R
FC Courtepin
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Plagne
FC Frenkendorf
FC Flurlingen
FC Hünenberg
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Steffisburg
FC Koblenz
FC Glattfelden
FC Zwingen
FC Diessbach
FC Stans
FFC Zürich-Seebach
SV Seebach Zürich
FC Reinach
NK Posavina
SC Wynau
FC Italia Club Oberwil
FC Oberwil
SC Cham
FC Allschwil
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Steckborn
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bülach
FC Geissberg Villigen
FC Dielsdorf
- - - - -
FC Wollerau
FC Bosnjak
FC Sloga
HNK Zagreb
FC Kerzers
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Dottikon
FC Eschenbach
SC Steinhausen
FC Effretikon
FC Baden
FC Fislisbach
FC Kappelerhof
FC St.Gallen
FC La Combe
FC Chénens-Autigny
FC Ressudens
FC Chevenez
G.S.I.R. 1964
SV Contraves Zürich
FC Thalwil
FC Lancy-Sports
FC Signal Bernex-Confignon
FC Tordoya
SRD Galaica Onex
US Genève-Ville
FC Walenstadt
FC Dulliken
FC Juventus 
SC Wohlensee
---


 

FC Lonay
FC Othmarsingen
KF Liria
FC Küsnacht
FC Kulm
FC Kulm Türk Gücu
FC Entlebuch
FC Troistorrents
FC Donneloye
FC Solothurn
FC Schönenwerd
US Olympia Inter
FC Urnäsch
SC Emmen
SC Steinhausen
FC Haute-Ajoie
FF60er-Flügelrad
FC La Roche-Pont-la-Ville
FC Mont-Soleil
FC Saint-Imier
FC Evilard
FC Pleigne
FC Lalden
FC Uzwil
FC Prilly Sports
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Lancy-Sports
FC Menzo Reinach
SC Veltheim
FC Röschenz
FC Les Bois
US Schluein Ilanz
Etoile Carouge FC
US Carouge FC
FC Le Parc
FC Pura
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Rämibühl Zürich
FC Conthey
FC Etoile-Sporting
Saint-Blaise FC
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Biel-Benken
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Stäfa
FC Zollikofen
FC Courgevaux
Etoile Espagnole FC
FC Geneva
FC Kosova Genève
FC UGS
US Chêne-Eaux-Vives
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Frutigen
FC Heitenried
FC Plaffeien
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Stella-Azzurra


 

FC Coeuve
AS Tegna
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Aeugst a.A
AC Giornico
FC Rüttenen
FC Reichenbach
AS Sonvico Realese
AS Novazzano
FC Châteauneuf
FC Allschwil
FC Zell
FC Schönbühl
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
AS Ala Mesocco
FC Zollikofen
FC Agarn
FC Alterswil
FC Arisdorf
FC Bösingen
FC Brünisried
FC Littenheid
FC Giswil
FC Gossau
FC Grünstern
FC Jens
FC Lenzerheide Valbella
FC Littenheid
SV Lyss
FC Menzo Reinach
FC Sternenberg
SV Port
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Rotkreuz
FC Salgesch
FC St.Silvester
FC Tafers
FC Turtmann
FC Überstorf
FC Wagen
FC Zollikofen
FC Zuzwil
FC Zuzwil
Servette FC
FC Liddes
FC Donzelle
FC Bois d'Amont
AC Vallemaggia
FC Heiden
FC Ibach
FC Birmensdorf
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
FC Marly
AS Gorduno
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Wiedlisbach
FC Altstätten
FC Brig
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Barbaros
FC Stella Capriasca
SV Safnern
FC Belp
FC Bad Ragaz
SC Dornach
ex - FC Buttes-Travers / FC Fleurier
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Laupen
FC Biberist
AC Curio-Novaggio
FC Saint-Croix - La Sagne
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Liestal
CS Romontois
FC Aigle
FC Linth 04
FC Chénens-Autigny
FC Brig
FC Turbenthal
FC Bühler
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Val Terbi
FC La Sagne
FC Ibach
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Central Fribourg
FC Deitingen
FC Beringen
FC Kempttal
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Le Talent
FC Veyrier Sports
FC Lutry
FC Echichens
FC La Sallaz
FC Cottens
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Bassecourt
FC Nendaz
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Montcherand
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Riehen
FC Südstern
FC Desportivo de Payerne
FC Ressudens
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
FC Portalban-Gletterens
FC Klingnau
FC Breitenbach
SV Lyss
FC Winznau
FC Volketswil
FC Hergiswil
FC Lungern
FC Zwingen
FC Greifensee
FC Wängi
---
FC Wattwil 1929
FC Sirnach
FC Besa
FC Bruggen
FC Juventus St.Gallen
FC Sarajevo 92
FC St.Gallen
FC Winkeln St.Gallen
NK Ban
SC Brühl
FC Schattdorf
FC Schattdorf
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Altstätten
FC Wittenbach
FC Trübbach
- - - - -
FC Beauregard Fribourg
FC Richemond Fribourg
CB Scuol
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Grosswangen
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
FC Schmitten
FC Obersimmenthal
FC Laufen
SC Jegenstorf
FC Solar


 

FC Münsterlingen
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen
SC Jegenstorf
FC Eiken
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
AS Italica
FC Engizek
FC Langenthal
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Waidberg-Zürich
SC Wipkingen Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Miège
FC Kaiseraugst
SV Augst
AFC African Football Club
FC Republika Srpska
FC Schwamendingen
SVA Megas Alexandros
FC Hitzkirch
FC Oberwinterthur
SC Deredingen
US Saint-Gingolph
FC Eschlikon
FC Ramsen
SC Cham
Zug 94
FC Küsnacht
SV Rümlang
FC Wiedikon Zürich
FC Uster
FC Ettingen
FC Kerns
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Diegten-Eptingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Meggen
FC Suhr
FC Bethlehem Bern
SV Höngg
FC Schüpfen
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Sportfreunde
SC Steinen Basel
FC Thai Basel 06
FC Aarwangen
SC Ittigen
FC Steckholz
FC Luzern
Luzerner SC
SC Hota Luzern
FC Niederweningen
FC Niederweningen
FC Rubigen
FC Hinwil
FC Fehraltorf


 

FC Bazenheid
CB Trun-Rabius
Bussigny-Sport FC
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Centre Portuguais d'Yverdon
FC Oftringen
FC Dotzigen
FC Konolfingen
FC Azzurri Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
FC Bévilard-Malleray
US Rueun
FC Rudolfstetten
AC Castione
AC Sementina


 

---
FC St.Niklaus
FC Le Locle Sports
FC Siviriez
FC Hausen a.A
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Orvin
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Kulm Türk Gücu
FCJ Barcelona
FC Croatia
FC Fenerbahce Zürich
Inter Club Zurigo
FC Kosova
CCD Lautaro-Chile
FC Morava
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich-Nord
US Avellino Zurigo
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Bosna Zürich
Centro Lusitano Zürich
SD Compostela
CD Espanol Iberia
SV Ewros-Ellas
FC Italo Stauffacher
SK Jugoslavija
FC Mezopotamya
SD Nueva Galicia
AC Palermo
SV Post Zürich
FC Republika Srpska
RW SoleLuna 04
FC Stade Marocain
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
AC Verona Club Zurigo


 

FC Oberdiessbach
FC Saas-Fee
FC Therwil
FC Therwil
FC Romanshorn
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
---
FC Schattdorf
FC Hilal
FC Goldach
FC Sirnach
FC Schötz
FC Gerlafingen
FC Büsingen
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Frenkendorf
SV Kaufdorf
FC Frauenfeld
FC Mellingen
SC Kriens
SC Reiden
FC Olten
ESV Olten
FC Fortuna Olten
FC Olten
Türkischer FC Olten
US Oltenese
FC Tägerig
FC Montlingen
FC Herisau
SC Flumenthal
FC Leuzigen
FC Eyüp
FC Fortuna St.Gallen
SC Azzurri St.Gallen
FC Juventina Wettingen
FC Wettingen 93
FC Würenlingen


 

FC Büren a.A
FC Thun 1898
CB Laax
FC Rothorn
Arbeiter Sport Club-Sparta-Helvetik
FK Vardar Basel
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
FC Teufen
- - - - -
SV Würenlos
FC Aarburg
FC Baden
FC Kappelerhof
FC Herrliberg
CS Lecce
FC Bözingen 34
FC Ceneri
FC Iberico Bienne
FC Mett
FC Länggasse
FC Bassersdorf
VFC Neuhausen 90
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Interlaken
FC Superiore 72
FC Baar
FC Wald
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Couvet
FC Venoge
SC Düdingen
FC Trimbach
FC Triesenberg
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Vétérans de Boncourt
US Boncourt
FC Wabern
FC St.Omar
FC Birr
FC Sins
BC Albisrieden
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Blue Stars Zürich
FC Locarno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
---
FC Köniz
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Walchwil
FC Bioggio
FC Rothenburg
FC Gunzwil
FC Brütisellen
FC Attiswil
FC Weesen
RC Reichenburg
FC Tuggen
FC Kappel
- - - - -
FC Colombier
FC Henau
FC Uzwil
SC Aadorf
FC Aesch
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Maur
FC Neumünster
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Witikon
Racing Club Zürich
FC Adligenswil
A.S. Italiana
FC Saint-Croix - La Sagne
FC Tavannes-Tramelan
FC Châtel-St-Denis
FC Küssnacht a.R


 

CO Boglia Cadro
FC Gams
AC Canobbio
FC Les Diablerets
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Auvernier
AS La Sonnaz
FC Corminboeuf
AS Vallée
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gumefens-Sorens
FC Le Locle Sports
FC Ticino
FC La Roche-Pont-la-Ville
FC Romanel
FC Thierrens
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Cossonay
FC Broc
FC Amical St-Prex
FC Italia Nyon
SV Muttenz
FC Grand-Lancy
ES FC Malley-Lausanne
FC Concordia
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sachseln
FC Sachseln
FC Galaxy
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rorschacherberg
SC Berg
FC Wetzikon
FC Aigle
AS Cademario
FC Weisslingen
- - - - -
AC San Vittore
FC Sporting 93
NK Gorica Zadar
FC Olympic Fahy
AS Soazza
CIS Solettese
F.K. Bratstvo
FC Atees
FC Olympia-Iliria
FC Post Solothurn
FC Solothurn
HNK Croatia
SC Blustavia
Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Spreitenbach
FC Aumont-Murist
FC Schönberg
Vedeggio Calcio
ASM Arzo
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
FC Courchapoix
AS Haute-Broye
FC Affoltern a.A
FC Klus-Balsthal
SC Ersigen
FC Langnau
FC Lengnau
FC Pieterlen
FC Raron
FC Menzo Reinach
KF BESA Reinach
FC Rothenburg
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Schönbühl
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Weesen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
- - - - -
FC Schüpfheim
FC Vollèges
FC Solduno
FC Verbano
FC La Sionge
FC Central Fribourg
FC Fribourg
FC Crans-Montana
FC Donzelle
FC Visp
FC Welschenrohr
FC Grabs
FC Klus-Balsthal
FC Etoile Biel-Bienne
FC Madretsch
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
AS Ital Fulgor
FC Egerkingen
FC Buttisholz
FC Olimpia Muzzano
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Signal Bernex-Confignon
FC Châtonnaye-Middes
FC Choulex
US Meinier
FC Onex
Stade Payerne
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Puplinge
Avanchet-Sport FC
FC Vernier
FC Versoix
FC Azzurri Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Bevaix
FC Laufen
SC Seengen
US Danis-Tavanasa
FC Biglen
FC Müntschemier


 

FC Contone
SC Huttwil
SC Wyssachen
FC Laufen
FC Anniviers
FC Semsales
AS Castello
FC La Tour-Le Pâquier
FC Eiken
- - - - -
FC Italia Zurigo
FC Oerlikon-Polizei Zürich
FC Zürich-Nord
FC Fällanden
SC Aegerten Brugg
AS Napoli Berna
BSC Young Boys
FC Bern
FFC Bern
FC Bettlach
- - - - -
AC Azzurra
SC Burgdorf
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Gontenschwil
FC Volketswil
FC Räterschen
FC Niederbipp
SC Worb
FC Kleinlützel
- - - - -
FC Wohlen
FC Misery-Courtion
FC Döttingen
FC Geissberg Villigen
FC Monthey


 

FC Au-Berneck 05
Chur 97
FC Gelb-Schwarz
FC Malters
SCI Esperia Napoli Berna
FC Ostermundigen
FC Meisterschwanden
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Schleitheim
FC Adligenswil
FC Arosa
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sarina
FC Tavannes-Tramelan
FC Nuvilly


 

FC Vila Mea
FC Varen
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Echandens
FC Floria
FC Domdidier
US Basse-Broye
FC Dompierre
US Basse-Broye
---
FC Nottwil
FC Espagnol Morges
FC Forward Morges
FC Sion
GS Grono
US Magliaso Vernate
FC US Hérens
FC Gravesano-Bedano
GC Carassesi
AC Vallemaggia
AS Lusitanos
FC Someo
SC Brühl
FC Wohlen
FC Benfica Neuchâtel
FC Bosna Cernier
FC Coffrane
FC Haute-Sorne
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Portalban-Gletterens
FC Saxon Sports
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Bursins
FC Treyvaux
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Misery-Courtion
FC Rorschach
FC Lachen-Altendorf
FC Bavois
FC Bramois
FC Sion
AS Timau Basel
FC Alkar
US Napoli
US Olympia Basel
ESC Erstfeld
SV Meiringen
FC Monthey
FC Paradiso
AC Curio-Novaggio
FC Brusino
FC Promasens-Chapelle
FC Rue
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Espagnol Neuchâtel
FC Helvetia Neuchâtel
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC La Sallaz
US Chironico
AC Vallemaggia
AC Audax-Gudo
FC Cugy
FC Glovelier
CS Chavannes-Epenex
FC Pied-du-Jura
---
FC Vétroz
FC Vionnaz
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
US Collombey-Muraz
CB Surses
U.S.C.V.
FC Villars-le-Terroir
FC Sierre
FC Lausanne-Sport
US Arbedo
FC Claro
FC Pied-du-Jura
FC Perroy-Sport
FC Sion
AS Riarena
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Post Basel
FC Grône
FC Farvagny-Ogoz
FC Murten
FC Mont-Goulin
AS Breganzona
FC Pradello
FC Diessenhofen
- - - - -
FC Develier
FC Grimisuat
CB Union Trin
- - - - -
FC Courtelary
FC Croy
FC Saint-Légier
FC Granges
FC Gruyère-Lac
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Yvorne
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Murten
FC Cantonal Neuchâtel
FC Cressier
FC Courtemaîche
FC Alle
FC Vicques
SR Delémont
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Combremont
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Orsières
FC Post ATP Biel-Bienne
FC Orbe
- - - - -
CB Trun-Rabius


 

SAR Rivera


 

SC Ittigen
FC Bodio
US Monte Carasso
FC Neunkirch
AC Milan-Club
AS Rapid Randazzo
ASV Basel-Ost
FC Afyon 03
FC Basler V.Betriebe
FC Concordia Basel
FC Nordstern Basel
SC Basel Nord
SC Baudepartement Basel
SV Transmontanos Basel
FC Aegeri
FC Langenthal
FC Einsiedeln
FC Vuisternens-Mézières
FC Spiez
US Gambarogno
FC Sargans
FC Niederstetten
FC Töss
FC Bex
FC Dietwil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Balzers
FC Buchs
FC St.Margrethen
FC Thusis-Cazis
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Rüthi
FC Vaduz
FC Schaan
FC Raron
FC Bad Ragaz
FC Charmey
FC Möhlin-Riburg
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Fulgor
FC Wacker Grenchen
GS Italgrenchen
FC Riederwald
Zug 94
FC Niederwil
SC Grafenried
SC Zollikon
FC Gossau
FC Taminatal
FC Buttikon
FC Wiesendangen
FC Neftenbach
FC Neukirch-Egnach
FC Wohlen
API Orion Chur
Chur 97
FC Croatia 92 Chur
SD Mladost
FC Prez-Grandsivaz
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Ebikon
FC Küttigen
FC Cortaillod
AC Arosio
---
Pully Football
FC Fey Sports
SC Cham
FC Schüpfen
US Terre-Sainte
FC Seuzach
FC La Heutte
FC Reuchenette
K.F. Rinia
FC Vendlincourt
FC Rotmonten St.Gallen
FC Ins
FC Roche
AS La Sonnaz
ES Belfaux
FC Vals
ASC Gordola
- - - - -
FC Crissier
Bussigny-Sport FC
FC Echandens
FC Untervaz
FC Littau
FC Henau
FC Uzwil
NK Croatia
FC Ostermundigen
FC Täuffelen
SC Schöftland
FC Vignoble


 

AC Malcantone
SC Wileroltigen
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Plasselb
FC Vouvry
FC US Hérens
FC Massongex
FC Saillon
FC Vernayaz
FC Bagnes
FC Leytron
FC Noble-Contrée
Losone Sportiva
AS Onsernone
US Verscio
FC Celerina
FC Lusitanos de Samedan
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
AS Maroggia
FC Riva
AS Sessa
AS Verzaschesi
FC Schönbühl
FC Wallbach
FC Pratteln
A.C.I. Azzurri 90
FC Münsingen
FC Heitenried
FC Rhäzüns
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Aarau
FC Bosna Aarau
FC Jugoslawia
FC Masis Aarau
FC Mladost Aarau
FC San Paolo
SV Auenstein-Picchi
FC Biberstein
FC Holderbank
FC Rupperswil
FC Schinznach Bad
FC Veltheim
FC Glattfelden
FC Oetwil am See
FC Triengen
SC Luwin.ch
FC Juventina Wettingen
FC Stammheim
FC Uzwil
FC Rheinfelden
FC Sevelen
FC Ellikon Marthalen
- - - - -
- - - - -
FC Sternenberg
FC Leibstadt
FC Willisau
FC Sursee
FC Wattenwil
FC Ebikon
FC Brunnen
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig
FC Bunt-Lichtensteig
FC Wattwil 1929
---
FC Steffisburg
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wädenswil
- - - - -
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Merenschwand
FC Lusitanos Köniz
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Niederwil
- - - - -
FC Hünibach
FC Biglen
FC Eggersriet
FC Egg
FC Istanbulspor
FC Rilindja
FC Shkendija 07
FC Ruswil
FC Altdorf
BSC Old Boys
FC Gurmels
FC Luterbach
FC Entfelden
FC Juventina Oberentfelden
FC Flawil
FC Rüti
FC Winterthur
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Feuerthalen
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Bauma
FC Mönchaltorf
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg
US Italia Aarburg
FC Obersiggenthal
AP Campionese
CG Cureglia
FC Conthey
FC Elgg
FC Hochdorf
FC Knutwil
FC Nottwil
SC Buochs
FC Horw
FC Lachen-Altendorf
FC Hochdorf
FC Sarnen
FC Sempach
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Köniz
FC Plaffeien
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
FC Béroche-Gorgier
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
- - - - -
FC Langnau a.A
SC Düdingen
FC Neyruz
CB Lumnezia
FC Wollishofen
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
---
FC Dussnang
FC Kirchberg
FC Evilard
FC Cheseaux
AC Bregaglia
FC Court
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Dombresson
CS Chênois
FC Baulmes
AS Maroggia
AS Rovio
FC Melano
HSV Halten
SC Binningen
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Breitenrain
FC Wülflingen
FC Leukerbad
USV Eschen-Mauren
FC Davos
FC Steg
FC Libanon
FC Wallisellen
FC Zuchwil
FFC Zuchwil
FC Savigny-Sports
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Evolène
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Fribourg
FC Basel
AS Timau Basel
CD Lusitano Basel
FC Basel
FC Birlik
FC Concordia Basel
FC Ferad
FC Gundeldingen
FC Güney
FC JTV Basel
FC Jugos Basel
FC Polizei Basel
FC Sloboda Basel
SC Galatasaray Basel
SC Hungaria Basel
SC Steinen Basel
US Bottecchia Basel
SC Novartis St.Johann
FC Thusis-Cazis
FC Zell
FC Kestenholz
FC Wangen a.A
AS Scintilla
FC Arbon 05
FC Alpnach
FC Schönbühl
SC Nebikon
FC Rothrist
FC Val Terbi
FC Sonvilier
FC Naters
FC Rheineck
FC Venoge
FC Neuenhof
FC Turgi
FC Ticino Bern
SC Holligen 94
FC Phönix Seen
FC Pfyn
FC Unterstrass
FC Möhlin-Riburg
NK Dinamo
US Acli
FC Richterswil
FC Birsfelden
FC Kloten
FC Walperswil
FC Thayngen
FC Beinwil am See
FC Dürrenast
FC Fortuna Thun
FC Thun 1898
SC Thörishaus
FC Energie Beznau
FC Buttes-Travers
FC Fleurier
BSC Young Boys
FC Bressaucourt
FC Movelier
FC Soyhières
FC Boudry
FC Uitikon
FC Altdorf
US Villeret
---
FC Luzern


 

FC Tägerwilen
FC Villarimboud
FC Villaz-Villarimboud
FC Adliswil
Eisenbahner SV
FC Tössfeld
SC Post Winterthur
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Bäretswil
SV Sissach
FC Zollbrück
FC Hermance
FC Onex
SRD Galaica Onex
AS Comano
FC Porza
FC Amriswil
- - - - -
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Weggiser SC
FC KS-Sulgen
FC Mels
SC Goldau
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Courfaivre
FC Porrentruy
FC Rüti
FC La Sionge
FC Sion
FC Bottens
FC Kickers Luzern
ASC Italia Zofingen
SC Zofingen
FC Cressier
FC Echallens
CS Chênois
Villeneuve Sports
FC Rafzerfeld
SC Schwyz
FC Haag
FC Adliswil
FC Fehraltorf
FC Russikon
FC Grandson-Tuileries
FC Bonaduz


 

FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Zeiningen
SK Root
FC Turgi
FC Trubschachen
FC Ebnat-Kappel
FC Inter Altstadt
SC YF Juventus


 

FC Aquila
FC Savosa-Massagno
GC Biaschesi
US Azzurri
FC Mont-Goulin
US Portuguaise
Athlétique Regina FC
CS Interstar Genève
FC Saint-Jean Genève
Meyrin FC
CS Ollon
FC Renens
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Monthey
FC Montsevelier
ASPG
Clube Academico de Viseu
FC ABAG
FC Acacias-Ville
FC Assoc. des Portuguais de Genève
FC Benfica Arve Genève
FC Etoile Champel
FC Famalicao de Genève
FC Hispania
FC Irmandade Galega
FC Lusitano
FC Rhexia Vessy
FC Union Sud-Américaine
Racing Club Genève
Sporting Futebol Clube
Stade Français
US Colorado
US Lecce Genève
US Tessinoise
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Polisportiva Vevey
FC Ems
SC Luso Chur
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Hauterive
FC Logos
FC Makedonija
FC Medsport
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Vozd
SV Slavonija Bern
US Salentina
FC Bas-Gibloux
FC Amical St-Prex
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Veyrier Sports
FC Ligornetto
AC Momo
FC Court
FC Villarimboud
FC Villaz-Villarimboud
FC Tolochenaz
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Moderna
FC Giffers-Tentlingen
- - - - -
FC Montbrelloz


 

FC Bremgarten
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Thun 1898
FC Horgen
FC Münchwilen
FC Heimberg
FC Goldstern
FC Kölliken
---
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Lohn
BSC Young Boys
FC Bolligen
SC Dornach
SV Sumiswald
FC Lommiswil
Weggiser SC
FC Eschenbach
FC Urdorf
A.S. Italiana
C.F. Espana
FC Weissenstein Bern
BSC Young Boys
FC Utzenstorf
SC Zurzach
FC Romanshorn
FC Münchenstein
FC Frutigen
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Ruggell
FC Arlesheim
FC Männedorf
FC Zuchwil
FC Muotathal
FC Netstal
FC Lenzburg
SV Meiringen
FC Rohr
FC Ibach
SC Schwyz
FC Regensdorf
FC Rüschegg
FC Schötz
SC Luwin.ch
FC Gelterkinden
Femina Kickers Worb
SC Worb
FC Appenzell
Engelberger SC
FC Schwanden
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Galicia
FC Wyler
FC Riedholz
FC Aarau
FC Buchs


 

FC Oberdorf
FC Chamoson
AGS Cavigliano
AS Belasica-Locarno
- - - - -
FC Dübendorf
FC Schlieren
FC Ata-Spor
FC Seon
FC Allmendingen
FC Kappel
FC Sursee
FC Sarina
FC Neuenhof
FC Appenzell
FC Selzach
FC Schwerzenbach
FFC United Schwerzenbach
FC Hägglingen